Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-29
Dokončeno
Jayden Caban
Undisputed AZ
Vonn Orloske Refuge BJJ Won by Submission - 00:37
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-31
Dokončeno
Parker Kennedy
Lincoln Tappan Gillette Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:13
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-25
Dokončeno
Miette Riebe
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by Submission - 00:18
Solymar Sotelo HigherGround Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-30
Dokončeno
Noah Burns
North Side BJJ AZ
Won by Submission - 01:15
Ethan Newton Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-30
Dokončeno
Albert Bedoy III
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Tigers Lair BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-31
Dokončeno
Clark Jones
Michael Westbrook BJJ
Koven Fink De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-31
Dokončeno
Alexander Hardy
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Brady Evans Refuge BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 102.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-29
Dokončeno
Fischer Robinson
Gracie Arizona
Gabriel France Kiko France BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-28
Dokončeno
Hannah Broadhurst
Infinite bjj and mma
Emberlin Williams De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 75.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-36
Dokončeno
Joshua Yanez
Carlos Farias BJJ
Enver Appenauer Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-32
Dokončeno
Lorenzo Barsch
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:24
Vonn Orloske Refuge BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-32
Dokončeno
Mason Salonga
Double Five Arizona
Won by Submission - 02:04
Samson Tiaga Mountain Tribe BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-26
Dokončeno
Adeline Hoffman
The Eyrie BJJ
Miette Riebe Alliance Scottsdale Won by Submission - 01:59
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 96.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-32
Dokončeno
Grace Schrey
Won by points - 03:00
Renna Reese Daimyo BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-33
Dokončeno
Noah Burns
North Side BJJ AZ
Alexander Hardy De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / over 109.0
(Saturday)
5-32
Dokončeno
Jack Schrey
Kevin Medrano Alliance Scottsdale Won by points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-29
Dokončeno
Natalie Burruel
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Hannah Broadhurst Infinite bjj and mma
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-35
Dokončeno
Jewel Fink
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Lazaree Hjerpe Refuge BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-28
Dokončeno
Henry Hampton IV
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Warner Icard Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-32
Dokončeno
Beckam Williams
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Gabriel Garcia Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-38
Dokončeno
Daniel Quiroz
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Delacruz Gracie Barra Arcadia
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-34
Dokončeno
Maika Kahoonei
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Mattix Dunn Michael Westbrook BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-38
Dokončeno
Prussia Vespermann
Daimyo BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:49
McKenna Denniston Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 102.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-30
Dokončeno
Fischer Robinson
Gracie Arizona
Gabriel France Kiko France BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-34
Dokončeno
Mason Salonga
Double Five Arizona
Won by points - 03:00
Calin Kavanaugh Maracaba BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-36
Dokončeno
Logan Archer
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Tavin Leonard Marana Martial Arts
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-34
Dokončeno
Kainoa Kahoonei
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Kesed Vaughn Ares/Nava BJJ Won by Submission - 00:28
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / over 109.0
(Saturday)
5-33
Dokončeno
Jack Schrey
Kevin Medrano Alliance Scottsdale Won by points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-30
Dokončeno
Emberlin Williams
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:51
Natalie Burruel The Eyrie BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Lorenzo Barsch
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Alexander Hardy De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 96.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-33
Dokončeno
Grace Schrey
Renna Reese Daimyo BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-35
Dokončeno
Mattix Dunn
Michael Westbrook BJJ
Zade Raute Mountain Tribe BJJ Won by points - 03:00