Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-21
Dokončeno
Max Stechnij
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:54
Lincoln Merriman GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Yellow / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-25
Dokončeno
Cassius Hamamoto
Proving Ground MMA
Cayd Sheaffer Gracie Arizona Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-21
Dokončeno
Jacob Brandt
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Won by Submission - 01:12
Trevor Endicott Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 82.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-23
Dokončeno
Myles Yu
Refuge BJJ
Jovani Quiroz The Eyrie BJJ Won by Submission - 02:06
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-15
Dokončeno
Matthew Putz
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Thiago Clark The Eyrie BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-22
Dokončeno
Amare Bennett
Daimyo BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:47
Alex Mullins Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-24
Dokončeno
Micah Pesquiera
HigherGround Jiu-Jitsu
Julian Mendoza Kiko France BJJ Won by Submission - 00:23
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-24
Dokončeno
Elizabeth Hardy
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:36
Aimee McCullom BlueStarr Grappling
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-27
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Tigers Lair BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jaydon Smith Ares BJJ Goodyear
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-26
Dokončeno
Puran Amrit Khalsa
Gracie Arizona
Kyle Yaghoubi Lopez Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:23
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-19
Dokončeno
Johanna Tate
Carlos Farias BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Addison Palmer Roots BJJ & Fitness
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-23
Dokončeno
Taz Almazan
The Eyrie BJJ
Jacob Brandt Gracie Barra Arcadia Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Yellow / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-26
Dokončeno
Cassius Hamamoto
Proving Ground MMA
Cayd Sheaffer Gracie Arizona Won by Submission - 00:52
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-22
Dokončeno
Santo Martinez-Mazzola
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Max Stechnij Maracaba BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-28
Dokončeno
Parker Kennedy
Won by Submission - 00:31
Dominic Barney Vanquish Jiu Jitsu & Self Defense
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-24
Dokončeno
Kylie Kazmierczak
Rogue Wave BJJ
Adeline Hoffman The Eyrie BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-28
Dokončeno
Albert Bedoy III
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Ashton Russell Ares BJJ Goodyear
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-25
Dokončeno
Henry Hampton IV
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Atlas Moritz GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-30
Dokončeno
Matthew Taylor
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Lincoln Tappan Gillette Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:46
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 82.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-24
Dokončeno
Myles Yu
Refuge BJJ
Jovani Quiroz The Eyrie BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-23
Dokončeno
SelahGrace Russell
Gracie Arizona
Solymar Sotelo HigherGround Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-29
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Tigers Lair BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Isaiah Garcia Carlos Farias BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-29
Dokončeno
Parker Kennedy
Won by Submission - 00:32
Grant Zemla Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-27
Dokončeno
Warner Icard
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:10
Quinten Kinard GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-27
Dokončeno
Oliver Breecher
Gracie Arizona
Noah Burns North Side BJJ AZ Won by Submission - 01:17
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-24
Dokončeno
Amare Bennett
Daimyo BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Brandt Gracie Barra Arcadia
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 75.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-35
Dokončeno
Enver Appenauer
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Ryker Lipscomb Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 01:27
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-31
Dokončeno
Mason Salonga
Double Five Arizona
Won by points - 03:00
Zachary Ortiz The Eyrie BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-28
Dokončeno
Kyle Yaghoubi
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Lorenzo Barsch De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:24
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-26
Dokončeno
Henry Hampton IV
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Paul Alex Velez-York BlueStarr Grappling
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-33
Dokončeno
Calin Kavanaugh
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Andy McKay Kiko France BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 96.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-27
Dokončeno
Teaghan Harley
Gracie Barra Peoria
Marley Peck Refuge BJJ Won by Submission - 00:51