Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 71.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-6
Dokončeno
Luna Zuccaro
GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Xitlali Stadler The Eyrie BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / under 96.0 lbs
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Marley Peck
Refuge BJJ
Won by Walkover
Morgan Swanson-Reid Rise Combat Sports AZ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-36
Dokončeno
Kainoa Kahoonei
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Kesed Vaughn Ares/Nava BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-39
Dokončeno
Adrian Fuentes
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Evan Cerda Roots BJJ & Fitness
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
TommyPaul Russell
Gracie Arizona
Won by Walkover
Daniel Duarte HigherGround Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Geoffrey Allen
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Daniel Duarte HigherGround Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Yellow / under 75.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-61
Dokončeno
Dayton Shelton
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Feanix Jaks Gracie Barra Tucson
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-42
Dokončeno
Nyah Isabella Mendoza
Gracie Barra Chandler
Gabriella Carreon Ares BJJ Goodyear
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Grey / under 93.5 lbs
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Makaio Dahuya
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by Walkover
Gabriel Sandoval Carlos Farias BJJ
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Grey / under 93.5 lbs
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Makaio Dahuya
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by Walkover
Gabriel Sandoval Carlos Farias BJJ
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Grey / under 93.5 lbs
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Makaio Dahuya
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by Walkover
Gabriel Sandoval Carlos Farias BJJ
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Yellow / under 127.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-51
Dokončeno
Landon Minturn
Maracaba BJJ
Caleb Gile Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Orange/Green / under 144.0 lbs
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Aster Smith
Primero BJJ
Lily Hunt Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by Walkover
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Orange/Green / under 144.0 lbs
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Aster Smith
Primero BJJ
Lily Hunt Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by Walkover
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Orange/Green / under 144.0 lbs
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Aster Smith
Primero BJJ
Lily Hunt Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by Walkover
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Alvaro Cardenas
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by Walkover
Eric Novack Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Juvenile Boys / White / under 141.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Yzaiah Guillen
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by Walkover
Zane Whitener Michael Westbrook BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Nathaniel Alejandre
Kiko France BJJ
Won by Walkover
Alexander Molina Jr Strong Heart Academy
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Bryce Fink
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Duke Keovorabouth Double Five Arizona
Male / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Johnny Nguyen
AZ Combat Sports
Robert Burruel The Eyrie BJJ Won by Walkover
Female / White / Adult / -118.0 lbs (Light feather)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Sabrina Hernandez
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Walkover
Jaeline Jimenez AZ Combat Sports
Male / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Ryan Lipscomb
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Walkover
Jake Wedemeyer Gracie Barra Chandler
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-1
Dokončeno
Isaac Johnson
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Finn Miller Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-1
Dokončeno
Sienna Quiroz
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Cali Bauman Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-1
Dokončeno
Dominic Cannizzo
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Mateo Franco Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita) Won by Submission - 00:27
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-1
Dokončeno
Nolan Ratkovic
Refuge BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Easton Hochstettler Ares BJJ Goodyear
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-4
Dokončeno
Miles Robinson
Gracie Arizona
Clay Bomesberger Daimyo BJJ Won by Submission - 00:35
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-2
Dokončeno
Elli Bauman
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:25
Kylee Wagner Gracie Barra Peoria
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-2
Dokončeno
Levi Vance
Won by Submission - 00:33
Andrew Belostecinic 12stjiujitsu
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-1
Dokončeno
Zola Sheaffer
Gracie Arizona
Won by Decision - 02:00
Lydia Rozloznik Ares BJJ Goodyear
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
Dokončeno
David Portillo
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:27
Ronan Cichon GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-7
Dokončeno
Jason Lott Jr
North Side BJJ AZ
Won by points - 03:00
Sean Kavanaugh Maracaba BJJ