Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-2
Dokončeno
Nikolas Clark
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Dominic Cannizzo Ares BJJ Goodyear
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / Grey / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-3
Dokončeno
Sienna Quiroz
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Elli Bauman Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-3
Dokončeno
Finn Miller
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Levi Vance
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-1
Dokončeno
Valeria Gallego
Gracie Barra Tucson
Angelina Enright Double Five Arizona Won by Decision - 04:00
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-2
Dokončeno
Lucy LeVan
Kiko France BJJ
Presley Appenauer Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by Submission - 00:45
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 82.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-4
Dokončeno
Weston Ross
Double Five Arizona
Patrick Atkinson Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by Submission - 01:36
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-7
Dokončeno
Dominick Aoki
Double Five Arizona
Won by Submission - 00:11
Liam Tautimes Gracie Arizona
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / over 95.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-7
Dokončeno
Gage Baxter
Alliance Scottsdale
Peyton Kennedy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 45.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-4
Dokončeno
Cristiano Mendez
Double Five Arizona
Zayde Bryan Kiko France BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-4
Dokončeno
Blake Gilitiuk
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:16
StephenPaul Russell Gracie Arizona
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-2
Dokončeno
Joshua Cicero
Tigers Lair BJJ
Kye Raute Mountain Tribe BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-5
Dokončeno
Miles Robinson
Gracie Arizona
Clay Bomesberger Daimyo BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-6
Dokončeno
Arturo Nido Jr
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Brayden White GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-3
Dokončeno
J. Wyatt Paxson
Tigers Lair BJJ
Cody Regan Roots BJJ & Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-8
Dokončeno
Maxden Salonga
Double Five Arizona
Won by Submission - 00:36
Chase Heath Infinite bjj and mma
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 82.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-5
Dokončeno
Weston Ross
Double Five Arizona
Patrick Atkinson Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by Submission - 02:40
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-2
Dokončeno
Isabella Soto
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Valeria Gallego Gracie Barra Tucson
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-7
Dokončeno
Blake Gilitiuk
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:52
David Portillo The Eyrie BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-3
Dokončeno
Mateo Franco
Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita)
Nikolas Clark The Eyrie BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / over 95.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-8
Dokončeno
Gage Baxter
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by Submission - 01:54
Peyton Kennedy
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-4
Dokončeno
Nolan Ratkovic
Refuge BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:54
Kye Raute Mountain Tribe BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-10
Dokončeno
Brayden Kennedy
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:52
Nolan Ward Infinite bjj and mma
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 71.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-4
Dokončeno
Luna Zuccaro
GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Xitlali Stadler The Eyrie BJJ Won by Submission - 01:48
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-3
Dokončeno
Zola Sheaffer
Gracie Arizona
Won by points - 02:00
Presley Appenauer Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-8
Dokončeno
Miguel Altamirano
Lotus Club Goodyear
Elijah Villanueva Gracie Arizona Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-5
Dokončeno
Cody Regan
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Rigden Michael Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 00:35
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-8
Dokončeno
Arturo Nido Jr
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:18
Eli Vidana Lotus Club Goodyear
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-7
Dokončeno
Hudson Smith
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:13
Santiago Bracamontes HigherGround Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-9
Dokončeno
Luke Fidler
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by points - 03:00
Drake Gillette Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 45.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
Dokončeno
Cristiano Mendez
Double Five Arizona
Zayde Bryan Kiko France BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-8
Dokončeno
Tillman Michael
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:27
Connor Vespermann Daimyo BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-13
Dokončeno
Giselle Moore
Gracie Arizona
Olivia Nathan North Side BJJ AZ Won by points - 03:00