Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-28
Dokončeno
Adam Hjerpe
Refuge BJJ
Jeff Nemeth Carlos Farias BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
1-31
Dokončeno
Hector Perez
The Eyrie BJJ
Todd Perkins Carlos Farias BJJ Won by Submission - 04:34
Male Open / Black / Adult
(Sunday)
4-33
Dokončeno
Jake Watson
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 10:00
Carlos Souza Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Male Open / Black / Master 1
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Raphael Santos
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Walkover
Robert Johnson Mountain Tribe BJJ
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
2-36
Dokončeno
Connor Carpenter
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 07:00
Tyler Held AZ Combat Sports
Male Open / Brown / Adult
(Sunday)
6-39
Dokončeno
Lucas Norat
Won by Submission - 06:37
Gabriel De Los Santos Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-31
Dokončeno
Shawn Disarufino
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Jimmy Vaughan Gracie Arizona
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
5-29
Dokončeno
Jose Gonzalez
12stjiujitsu
Mychael Newman Gracie Arizona Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-29
Dokončeno
Ricardo Guzman
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:49
Nick Hedrick 12stjiujitsu
Male Open / Brown / Master 2
(Sunday)
1-33
Dokončeno
Danny Hamamoto
Rise Combat Sports AZ
Ryan Lipscomb Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 03:41
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
2-37
Dokončeno
Marco De Souza
Gracie Barra Tucson
Won by points - 07:00
Chelan Schumacher Mountain Tribe BJJ
Female Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
3-32
Dokončeno
Savannah Ellis
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 05:35
Aurora Briseno Maracaba BJJ
Male Open / Brown / Master 1
(Sunday)
6-41
Dokončeno
Jonathan Caraveo
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Michael Martin Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 03:23
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-31
Dokončeno
Albert Huggins
DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:36
Daniel Ragno Maracaba BJJ
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-34
Dokončeno
Chris Cannizzo
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Michael Williams De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:45
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
1-32
Dokončeno
Justin Albright
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Todd Perkins Carlos Farias BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-30
Dokončeno
Christian Smith
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by Submission - 01:09
Collin Johnson Carlos Farias BJJ
Male Open / Brown / Adult
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Thiago Aso
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by Walkover
Lucas Norat
Male Open / Purple / Master 1
(Sunday)
4-35
Dokončeno
Anthony Dejesus
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Clifford Starks AZ Combat Sports Won by Submission - 03:27
Male Open / Purple / Master 4
(Sunday)
5-32
Dokončeno
Sam Sade
Kiko France BJJ
Chris Putnam Maracaba BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Female / White / Adult / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-33
Dokončeno
Priscila Ambriz
Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:35
Thomasina Dinehdeal GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
2-38
Dokončeno
Megan Hill
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Mariam Makki Kiko France BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Open / Black / Master 3
(Sunday)
1-34
Dokončeno
Mario Gaxiola
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Charlie Swanton Alliance Scottsdale Won by points - 05:00
Male Open / Purple / Master 1
(Sunday)
4-36
Dokončeno
Billy Hoffman III
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Robert Galvan Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-34
Dokončeno
Jeff Nemeth
Carlos Farias BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:43
Albert Huggins DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-34
Dokončeno
Adam Mendoza
Kiko France BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:26
Jimmy Vaughan Gracie Arizona
Male Open / Brown / Master 1
(Sunday)
6-42
Dokončeno
Colin Baxter
Alliance Scottsdale
Michael Martin Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
2-39
Dokončeno
Miguel Santana
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Aldo Nunez Martinez Alliance El Paso Won by Submission - 01:26
Male Open / Black / Master 3
(Sunday)
1-36
Dokončeno
Parker Lapp
Carlos Farias BJJ
Thiago Ximenes Alliance Scottsdale Won by points - 05:00
Female Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
3-35
Dokončeno
Mina Burnside
Gracie Barra Peoria
Aurora Briseno Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 07:00
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
2-40
Dokončeno
Ryan Onate
Undisputed AZ
Connor Carpenter Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 07:00
Male Open / Purple / Master 4
(Sunday)
5-35
Dokončeno
Urban Kiernan
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:11
David Cason GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix