Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
5-29
終了
Travis Mark
AZ Combat Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Evan Novak Alliance Scottsdale
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-29
終了
Christian Nunez
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by Submission - 02:03
Nick Chavez WARBJJ
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-24
終了
Bradley Vierra
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Jesus Prieto-Chavez Ares BJJ Goodyear
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
6-37
終了
Craig Richman
Kiko France BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:56
Alec Williamson GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Open / Brown / Master 1
(Sunday)
2-27
終了
Mark Wilson
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Moses Solis Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by Submission - 00:36
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-30
終了
Alex Torres
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Dylan Doherty Mountain Tribe BJJ Won by Submission - 00:54
Male Open / Brown / Master 1
(Sunday)
2-28
終了
James Lampe
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Robert Galvan Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
5-30
終了
Cesar Astorga
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Kevin Ferguson WARBJJ
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-32
終了
Cayman Berg
Kiko France BJJ
Christian Nunez Ares BJJ Goodyear Won by Submission - 04:11
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
6-38
終了
Jacob Valdez
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Damien Contreras Gracie Barra Peoria Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-26
終了
Dillon Eul
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Cristian Ledesma WARBJJ Won by Walkover
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-25
終了
Anthony Borboa
DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jose Anca MMA Lab Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
5-31
終了
Jacob Smith
Fight Ready
Chris Howard Carlos Farias BJJ Won by Submission
Female / White / Adult / -129.0 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-35
終了
Nicole Kintzley
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Shannon Cegarra AZ Combat Sports Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-31
終了
Brock Bittle
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Gaurav Shetty Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-27
終了
Darin Johnson
One Love Grappling Arts
Jose Parra AZ Combat Sports Won by Submission - 04:17
Female / White / Adult / -175.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-39
終了
Somaya Simmons
Carlos Farias BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Katie Nino Kiko France BJJ
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
5-32
終了
Travis Mark
AZ Combat Sports
Cesar Astorga Mountain Tribe BJJ Won by Submission - 02:15
Female / White / Adult / -129.0 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-36
終了
Emma Bilbrey
Refuge BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:05
Vianh Truong Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-33
終了
Trace Jahner
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
David McGowan Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by points - 05:00
Male Open / Brown / Master 1
(Sunday)
2-29
終了
Moses Solis
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:31
Robert Galvan Maracaba BJJ
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5-33
終了
Ahmed Elshamy
AZ Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 00:44
Mike Kotzbach ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Male / White / Adult / -127.0 lbs (Rooster)
(Sunday)
1-37
終了
Kobi Flores
Won by Submission - 03:47
Daniel Rogers Solid Ground Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-28
終了
John Cumming
Fight Ready
Won by points - 05:00
Anthony Simmering Roots BJJ & Fitness
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-34
終了
Vandell Ventura
Alliance Scottsdale
Ryan Girley De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6-40
終了
Gregory Meehan
Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Dan Martens Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-30
終了
Derek Kriss
Ares/Nava BJJ
Dustin HERRO Lotus Club Goodyear Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -127.0 lbs (Rooster)
(Sunday)
1-38
終了
Ali Abdurashitov
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by points - 05:00
Dale Turner Gracie Arizona
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
3-36
終了
Heath Mcwilliams
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:05
Mike Bambic Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-29
終了
Bradley Vierra
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:53
Jose Anca MMA Lab
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-34
終了
Joseph Gordon
Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:38
Brock Bittle Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
6-41
終了
Craig Richman
Kiko France BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:34
Damien Contreras Gracie Barra Peoria