Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-20
終了
Cayman Berg
Kiko France BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Tony Vitali GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Open / Blue / Adult
(Sunday)
1-22
終了
Michael Richitelli
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Jonathan Chacon AZ Combat Sports
Female / White / Adult / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-19
終了
Veronica Sandoval
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:18
Tayler Posada AZ Combat Sports
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
6-24
終了
Braxton Byer
Carlos Farias BJJ
Craig Richman Kiko France BJJ Won by Submission - 04:22
Female Open / Blue / Master 1
(Sunday)
2-17
終了
Mariam Makki
Kiko France BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Kristina Malasig Alliance Scottsdale
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-15
終了
Miquan Williams
AZ Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 04:03
Gabriel Bickford De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female / White / Adult / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-20
終了
Shivani Patel
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by points - 05:00
Lauren Hadley MMA Lab
Female Open / Blue / Master 3
(Sunday)
2-18
終了
Ngoc Trung
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Sarah Maracaba Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-21
終了
Vincent Vetrano
Kiko France BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Curtis Gorlick Mountain Tribe BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
6-25
終了
Tadeo Ruelas
MMA Lab
Won by Submission - 04:16
Nico DeBenedetto Ares BJJ Goodyear
Male Open / Blue / Master 1
(Sunday)
1-24
終了
Doug Booth
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by points - 05:00
Jaeyong Woo Ares BJJ Goodyear
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-16
終了
Zachary Hutton
Fight Ready
Omar Zaragoza Rogue Wave BJJ Won by Submission - 01:53
Female / White / Adult / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-21
終了
Veronica Sandoval
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Kyrie Pingleton Refuge BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-17
終了
Kyle Browder
AZ Combat Sports
Cristian Ledesma WARBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Female Open / Blue / Adult
(Sunday)
2-16
終了
Kara Kalisz
Kiko France BJJ
Andie Donahue Won by Submission - 04:29
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
1-26
終了
Nick Burns
Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Cade Roque Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 02:36
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Sunday)
6-26
終了
Dillon Barrett
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jefferson Christal Ares BJJ Goodyear Won by Submission - 01:14
Juvenile Boys / White / under 141.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-17
終了
Kole Courson
Refuge BJJ
Damian Barragan Ares BJJ Goodyear Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:42
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
6-27
終了
Daniel Soto
Fight Ready
Alec Williamson GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
1-27
終了
Chabre Schumacher
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Damian Hosokawa Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 07:00
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-22
終了
Ahmed Alghamdi
AZ Combat Sports
Ramon Delgadillo Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by points - 05:00
Female / White / Adult / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-22
終了
Shivani Patel
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Kristen Theos GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:47
Female Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
2-19
終了
Mary Held
AZ Combat Sports
Won by points - 07:00
Alisa Reupenny Gracie Arizona
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-18
終了
Edgar Avitia
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Stewart Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
6-28
終了
Jacob Loncar
Gracie Arizona
Justin Caudill De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:43
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
5-23
終了
Nicholas Davis
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Jacob Smith Fight Ready Won by Submission - 02:42
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-23
終了
Cayman Berg
Kiko France BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Gunnar Stjernquist Ares BJJ Goodyear
Male Open / Purple / Master 4
(Sunday)
1-32
終了
Norm Graham
Maracaba BJJ
Urban Kiernan Maracaba BJJ Won by Walkover
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
5-24
終了
Chris Howard
Carlos Farias BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Raymond Pereyda Gracie Arizona
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
6-29
終了
Luke Risk
Fight Ready
Won by points - 05:00
Joe Almanza Kiko France BJJ
Male Open / Blue / Master 1
(Sunday)
1-28
終了
Doug Booth
Alliance Scottsdale
Corbin Zimmer The Agora BJJ Won by Walkover - 02:03
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-19
終了
Miquan Williams
AZ Combat Sports
Dillon Eul GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00