Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Purple / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-10
終了
Nick Burns
Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Cade Roque Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 03:15
Male / Purple / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-10
終了
Niko Moreno
MMA Lab
Brendon Burns Fluid Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:46
Female / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -163.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-13
終了
Kari Schroeder
Carlos Farias BJJ
Aimee Slater-Martinez ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Male / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
4-11
終了
Ken Dixon
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Urban Kiernan Maracaba BJJ
Female / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-8
終了
Brittany Nixon
Fight Ready
Won by Submission - 05:59
Mariam Makki Kiko France BJJ
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
1-11
終了
Jacob Erdman
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by Submission - 01:52
Wilson Hensleigh Gracie Arizona
Female / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -129.0 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-12
終了
Angie Habeeb
Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Rachel Hancock Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by points
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-11
終了
Michael Ayala
Refuge BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:51
Torre Jones Alliance Scottsdale
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-14
終了
Gavin Fuentes
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Alberto Alcazar Alliance Scottsdale Won by points - 06:00
Male / Purple / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
3-8
終了
Alan Gutierrez
JKD BJJ
Chabre Schumacher Mountain Tribe BJJ Won by Submission - 03:41
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-9
終了
Scotty Hammonds
Gracie Barra Chandler
George Watson GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Female / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
6-10
終了
Jodie Nichols
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by Submission - 03:33
Peggy Butters Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
終了
Ben Frelka
Kiko France BJJ
Won by Walkover
Adrian Lopez Kiko France BJJ
Female / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
5-13
終了
Kristina Malasig
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by points - 06:00
Kelsey Wiseman ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-12
終了
Charlie Gunel
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 03:02
Matthew Maxwell Insurgent MMA
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
3-14
終了
Bryce Cooper
Won by points - 06:00
Ronald Rozo Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Male / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
終了
Norm Graham
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Walkover
Urban Kiernan Maracaba BJJ
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
6-13
終了
Ryan Fidler
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by Submission - 02:39
David Kroll Maracaba BJJ
Male / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
4-12
終了
Ken Dixon
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:12
Norm Graham Maracaba BJJ
Female / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
6-14
終了
Elena Tagge
Alliance Scottsdale
Leticia Ohler De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Female / Purple / Adult / -129.0 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-14
終了
Karen Martin
Maracaba BJJ
Mary Held AZ Combat Sports Won by Submission - 02:23
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
1-12
終了
Brent Agee
Refuge BJJ
Wilson Hensleigh Gracie Arizona Won by points - 06:00
Male / Purple / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-11
終了
Damian Hosokawa
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:39
Niko Moreno MMA Lab
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-10
終了
George Watson
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Sergio Amesquita De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
5-15
終了
Jonathan Ohler
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Michael Berardi Alliance Scottsdale
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-13
終了
Alvaro Cardenas
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by Decision - 06:00
James Lampe De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Purple / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
3-9
終了
Alex Ventura
Alliance Scottsdale
Chabre Schumacher Mountain Tribe BJJ Won by points - 07:00
Female / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
6-11
終了
Ashley Lightner
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by points - 02:52
Jodie Nichols Ares BJJ Goodyear
Male / Brown / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-16
終了
Connor Carpenter
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 08:00
Ryan Hart Alliance Scottsdale
Male / Brown / Master 4 (46+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-16
終了
Chris Putnam
Maracaba BJJ
John Lightfoot Soul Fighters Headquarters Won by Submission - 03:07
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
6-15
終了
Moses Solis
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 03:45
Dani Allen Ares/Nava BJJ
Male / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-15
終了
John T Burns
Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:38
Dean Dayao Gracie Barra Chandler