Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Blue / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-4
終了
Endy Rodriguez
AZ Combat Sports
Isaac Lara Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-6
終了
Eric Bumbaugh
MMA Lab
Won by points - 06:00
Adam Sankey AZ Combat Sports
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-5
終了
Kenny Kempton
Daimyo BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Doug Booth Alliance Scottsdale
Male / Blue / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Sunday)
6-2
終了
Kimoni Pollard
AZ Combat Sports
Michael Cardenas Alliance Scottsdale Won by Submission - 02:48
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-6
終了
Adrian Chiongbian
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Timothy Gentry Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Female / Blue / Adult / -129.0 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-7
終了
Andie Donahue
Ayden Peterson GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:23
Female / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-6
終了
Dreamlyn Johnson
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Brittany Nixon Fight Ready Won by Submission - 01:28
Male / Blue / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-5
終了
Carlo Carrasco
DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Michael Richitelli Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 00:11
Male / Purple / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
3-7
終了
Alex Ventura
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by Submission - 04:33
Tyler Held AZ Combat Sports
Female / Blue / Adult / -129.0 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-8
終了
Sierra Hoover
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by Submission
Rita Lopez MMA Lab
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-8
終了
Dane Andersen
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Murray GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-6
終了
Nicholas Penna
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Won by points - 06:00
Joel Griffin GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-9
終了
Evan Wells
Gracie Arizona
Won by points - 05:00
Marshall Beck Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Female / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-7
終了
Tiffany McMurry
Strong Heart Academy
Mariam Makki Kiko France BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
3-4
終了
JACOB JOHNSON
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Jared Johnson One Love Grappling Arts
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-10
終了
Daniel Dominguez
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Ben Frelka Kiko France BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-5
終了
Isaac Lara
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Shane Bridges De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Decision - 06:00
Juvenile Boys / Blue / under 175.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-3
終了
Yin Redman
Refuge BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:31
Landon Minturn Maracaba BJJ
Male / Blue / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-3
終了
Noah Pittenger
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by Submission
Xavier Romero Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Male / Blue / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Sunday)
6-4
終了
Michael Cardenas
Alliance Scottsdale
Roderick Agyeman MMA Lab Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
4-8
終了
Dan Mullins
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:03
Robert Minturn Maracaba BJJ
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-9
終了
Nick Harrison
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Cesar Solorio Refuge BJJ
Male / Purple / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
3-6
終了
Dominic Rodriguez
DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Alan Gutierrez JKD BJJ Won by points - 07:00
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-7
終了
Mark Salonga
Double Five Arizona
Won by Submission - 00:34
Timothy Gentry Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-11
終了
Adrian Lopez
Kiko France BJJ
Won by Submission - 05:19
Chris Lorezco De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-7
終了
Kenny Kempton
Daimyo BJJ
Nicholas Penna Roots BJJ & Fitness Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
2-10
終了
Adam Mendoza
Kiko France BJJ
Sam Roberts De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Female / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
6-9
終了
Peggy Butters
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Ashley Lightner Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by Submission - 01:11
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-7
終了
James Nelson
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:41
Eric Bumbaugh MMA Lab
Female / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -118.0 lbs (Light feather)
(Sunday)
6-12
終了
Ngoc Trung
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Sarah Maracaba Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Female / Blue / Adult / -129.0 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-9
終了
Ayden Peterson
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Sierra Hoover Ares BJJ Goodyear Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-8
終了
Adrian Chiongbian
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mark Salonga Double Five Arizona Won by points - 06:00