Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-76
Terminé
Josh Beno
Greywolf Ares Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gregory Lipscomb Cove Jiu Jitsu Gagné par décision - 05:00
Male / Purple / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
3-75
Terminé
Helio Caio
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 07:00
Luc Cruz-Bastian One Love Grappling Arts
Male / Purple / Master 5 (51+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
9-77
Terminé
James Duckett
12stjiujitsu
BRYANT MERAFUENTES Alliance Jiu Jitsu Tucson Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
4-73
Terminé
Brent Lehman
Alliance Scottsdale
Gagné par décision - 06:00
Brandon Davis North Side BJJ AZ
Male / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
6-76
Terminé
Daniel Ciuclea
Ares Peoria
Keith Dillon Patriot Martial Arts Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Purple / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
12-71
Terminé
Matheus Cabral
North Side BJJ AZ
Gagné par points - 07:00
Josh Beaman Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
8-68
Terminé
Gregory Averitt
Averitt Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Steve Barnes Team Kimura KMR
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
2-79
Terminé
Vincent Chan
Authentic Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ryan McKinney Alliance Jiu Jitsu Vail
Male / Purple / Adult / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
11-78
Terminé
Drake Kulick
Team Kimura KMR
Gagné par soumission - 05:34
Ethan Palko 12stjiujitsu
Male / Brown / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-81
Terminé
Igor Moreira
Mayko & Karen BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:42
Eric Santiago Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Male / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
10-78
Terminé
Michael Bennett
Mayko & Karen BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Michael Carey Aztec BJJ
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
5-77
Terminé
Greg Liu
Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Ian Dailey Bridge City Combat Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Black / Master 5 (51+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
9-78
Terminé
Alex Martinez
ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Karl Tyler The Eyrie BJJ Gagné par décision - 05:00
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
4-74
Terminé
Chad Cordero
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Chris Parvi Daimyo BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:50
Male / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
6-74
Terminé
Jason Rutherford
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:49
Bill Horowitz Pallaton BJJ
Female / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
7-20
Terminé
Kimi Etter
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Gagné par soumission - 05:04
Christal Montoya Rise Combat Sports AZ
Male / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
3-76
Terminé
Jason Hochstettler
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Tucson
Gagné par soumission - 01:30
Chris Perham De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
8-69
Terminé
Jorge Guerrero
Carlos Farias BJJ
Michael Kaplan North Star BJJ Gagné par points - 06:00
Male / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
10-79
Terminé
Abiezer Hernandez
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:32
Jonathan Ohler De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Purple / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
12-72
Terminé
Tarcisio Damaceno Santos
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:39
Jared Johnson One Love Grappling Arts
Male / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
6-75
Terminé
Chris Putnam
Maracaba BJJ
Garrick Rewerts MMA Lab Gagné par soumission - 03:10
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
11-79
Terminé
Christopher Bell
Daimyo BJJ
Nick Harrison GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:56
Male / Purple / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
10-80
Terminé
Geno Majuta
The Eyrie BJJ
Brenn Belone North Side BJJ AZ Gagné par points - 07:00
Male / Purple / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
9-79
Terminé
Caleb Nascimento
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Sebastian Mordecai North Side BJJ AZ Gagné par points - 07:00
Female / Purple / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
4-75
Terminé
Angelica Palafox
Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:14
Angie Posada AZ Combat Sports
Male / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
7-21
Terminé
Alexander Lopez
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Cole Parker GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par décision - 05:00
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-78
Terminé
Roman Salazar
Fight Ready
Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Luis Ruiz The Eyrie BJJ
Male / Purple / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
12-73
Terminé
Matheus Cabral
North Side BJJ AZ
Michael Richitelli Maracaba BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Male / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
11-82
Terminé
Charles Higgins
Daimyo BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Obrallam Garrido Aztec BJJ
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
6-77
Terminé
Eric Gardner
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 06:00
Anthony Jacob Ares/Nava BJJ
Male / Brown / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-82
Terminé
Dorian Monaco
North Side BJJ AZ
Gagné par soumission - 04:51
Eric Santiago Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Male / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
8-70
Terminé
Daniel Grippaudo
Rise Combat Sports AZ
Gagné par soumission - 03:18
Gregory Averitt Averitt Jiu Jitsu