Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-76
완료됨
Josh Beno
Greywolf Ares Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gregory Lipscomb Cove Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Male / Purple / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
3-75
완료됨
Helio Caio
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 07:00
Luc Cruz-Bastian One Love Grappling Arts
Male / Purple / Master 5 (51+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
9-77
완료됨
James Duckett
12stjiujitsu
BRYANT MERAFUENTES Alliance Jiu Jitsu Tucson Won by points - 05:00
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
4-73
완료됨
Brent Lehman
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by Decision - 06:00
Brandon Davis North Side BJJ AZ
Male / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
6-76
완료됨
Daniel Ciuclea
Ares Peoria
Keith Dillon Patriot Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male / Purple / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
12-71
완료됨
Matheus Cabral
North Side BJJ AZ
Won by points - 07:00
Josh Beaman Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
8-68
완료됨
Gregory Averitt
Averitt Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Steve Barnes Team Kimura KMR
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
2-79
완료됨
Vincent Chan
Authentic Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan McKinney Alliance Jiu Jitsu Vail
Male / Purple / Adult / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
11-78
완료됨
Drake Kulick
Team Kimura KMR
Won by Submission - 05:34
Ethan Palko 12stjiujitsu
Male / Brown / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-81
완료됨
Igor Moreira
Mayko & Karen BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:42
Eric Santiago Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Male / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
10-78
완료됨
Michael Bennett
Mayko & Karen BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Carey Aztec BJJ
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
5-77
완료됨
Greg Liu
Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Ian Dailey Bridge City Combat Won by points - 05:00
Male / Black / Master 5 (51+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
9-78
완료됨
Alex Martinez
ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Karl Tyler The Eyrie BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
4-74
완료됨
Chad Cordero
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Chris Parvi Daimyo BJJ Won by Submission - 03:50
Male / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
6-74
완료됨
Jason Rutherford
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:49
Bill Horowitz Pallaton BJJ
Female / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
7-20
완료됨
Kimi Etter
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Won by Submission - 05:04
Christal Montoya Rise Combat Sports AZ
Male / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
3-76
완료됨
Jason Hochstettler
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Tucson
Won by Submission - 01:30
Chris Perham De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
8-69
완료됨
Jorge Guerrero
Carlos Farias BJJ
Michael Kaplan North Star BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
10-79
완료됨
Abiezer Hernandez
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:32
Jonathan Ohler De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Purple / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
12-72
완료됨
Tarcisio Damaceno Santos
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:39
Jared Johnson One Love Grappling Arts
Male / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
6-75
완료됨
Chris Putnam
Maracaba BJJ
Garrick Rewerts MMA Lab Won by Submission - 03:10
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
11-79
완료됨
Christopher Bell
Daimyo BJJ
Nick Harrison GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:56
Male / Purple / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
10-80
완료됨
Geno Majuta
The Eyrie BJJ
Brenn Belone North Side BJJ AZ Won by points - 07:00
Male / Purple / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
9-79
완료됨
Caleb Nascimento
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Sebastian Mordecai North Side BJJ AZ Won by points - 07:00
Female / Purple / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
4-75
완료됨
Angelica Palafox
Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:14
Angie Posada AZ Combat Sports
Male / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
7-21
완료됨
Alexander Lopez
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Cole Parker GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-78
완료됨
Roman Salazar
Fight Ready
Won by Submission - 01:18
Luis Ruiz The Eyrie BJJ
Male / Purple / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
12-73
완료됨
Matheus Cabral
North Side BJJ AZ
Michael Richitelli Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 01:52
Male / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
11-82
완료됨
Charles Higgins
Daimyo BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Obrallam Garrido Aztec BJJ
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
6-77
완료됨
Eric Gardner
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Anthony Jacob Ares/Nava BJJ
Male / Brown / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-82
완료됨
Dorian Monaco
North Side BJJ AZ
Won by Submission - 04:51
Eric Santiago Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Male / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
8-70
완료됨
Daniel Grippaudo
Rise Combat Sports AZ
Won by Submission - 03:18
Gregory Averitt Averitt Jiu Jitsu