Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
11-84
Terminé
Charles Higgins
Daimyo BJJ
James Nelson Roots BJJ & Fitness Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
10-84
Terminé
Matthew Garcia
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Abiezer Hernandez Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Juvenile Girls / White / under 116.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
6-81
Terminé
Juliana Willis
Maracaba BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Maddyn Hossack North Side BJJ AZ
Male / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
9-80
Terminé
Salvador Azuela
Ares Peoria
Hector Garcia South Mountain Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
6-83
Terminé
Jimmy Bolger
Gracie Barra McCormick Ranch
Gagné par points - 05:00
Daniel Olarte Fight Ready
Male / White / Adult / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
12-78
Terminé
Gabrial Santos
MMA Lab
Hayden Finch Fellowship Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Juvenile Boys / White / under 141.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-78
Terminé
Artemis Gonzalez
The Eyrie BJJ
Alfredo Amezquita Pallaton BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Juvenile Boys / White / under 152.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
2-80
Terminé
Owen Cardella
One Ten Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Luis Beltrán Sol BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
10-85
Terminé
Connor Linko
Daimyo BJJ
Andrew Reilly Fluid Martial Arts Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Female / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
7-26
Terminé
Hayley Shepherd
AZ Combat Sports
Brianna Morsa South Mountain Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:54
Male / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
8-75
Terminé
Robert Johnson
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Alfred Jimenez Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Juvenile Boys / White / under 129.0 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
1-85
Terminé
Zackary Spaeth
Daimyo BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Sebastian Delgado Ucelo Martial Arts Glendale
Male / White / Adult / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
12-79
Terminé
Mielan Archer
MMA Lab
Gagné par soumission
Josiah Breen Alliance Jiu Jitsu Tucson
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
5-83
Terminé
Jerry Vargas
Odyssey Martial Arts Academy
Seth Powell Soul Fighters Headquarters Gagné par soumission - 02:46
Male Open / Black / Adult
(Saturday)
8-76
Terminé
Marcus Ribeiro
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Tucson
Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Damien Nitkin Atlas Grappling
Juvenile Boys / White / under 141.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-79
Terminé
Luke Grace
The Eyrie BJJ
Joksan Trejo Soul Fighters Sierra Vista Gagné par points - 05:00
Female / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
7-27
Terminé
Mary Grimes
Ares/Nava BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 03:19
Savana Murphy GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
9-81
Terminé
Hama Mutyavairi
MMA Lab
Gagné par points - 05:00
Andrew Sharpe Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
6-82
Terminé
Monty Norman
MMA Lab
Jean Irigoyen RedHawk Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-87
Terminé
Hayden Glauser
12stjiujitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jazin Hodge Soul Fighters Headquarters
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
5-84
Terminé
Cole Hexum
UKF Gym
Elias Drake Sol BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys / White / under 152.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
2-81
Terminé
Jose Trinidad
One Love Grappling Arts
Gagné par soumission - 02:52
Enzo Scardua Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
3-82
Terminé
Seth Lowry
Ucelo Martial Arts Glendale
Deondray Putman AZ Combat Sports Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
10-86
Terminé
Jaxon Ross
AZ Combat Sports
Raymond Nucuta Fluid Martial Arts Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
11-85
Terminé
Brando Flores
Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Aiden Boice Maracaba BJJ
Male Open / Black / Adult
(Saturday)
8-77
Terminé
Oilson Alvim
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Tucson
AUSTIN BAKER Sol BJJ Gagné par soumission - 08:43
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
6-84
Terminé
Eduardo Delgado
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par Disqualification - 03:27
Dakota Dassel The Eyrie BJJ
Female / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
7-28
Terminé
Karla Villalobos
Pinnacle BJJ / Ares Glendale
Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Cody Ray 12stjiujitsu
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-82
Terminé
Travis Delaney
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ryan Bastuba Soul Fighters Headquarters
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
4-81
Terminé
Eric Nelson
Fight Ready
Gagné par soumission - 00:13
Brian Lopez AZ Combat Sports
Male / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
9-82
Terminé
Hector Garcia
South Mountain Jiu-Jitsu
Ian M Tansley AZ Combat Sports Gagné par soumission - 02:27
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-88
Terminé
Mitchel Haug
Full Charge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:10
Dylan Langan 66 JIU-JITSU