Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
4-70
Terminé
Phillip Monohon
Gracie Barra Queen Creek
Chad Cordero Roots BJJ & Fitness Gagné par soumission - 02:26
Male / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
1-76
Terminé
Animesh Rajvanshi
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 03:05
Quentin McLean North Side BJJ AZ
Male / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
8-65
Terminé
Michael Kaplan
North Star BJJ
Gagné par points - 06:00
Anthony Denofre Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
5-73
Terminé
Greg Liu
Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mark McNeeley North Side BJJ AZ
Male / Purple / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
12-69
Terminé
Marcus Cerda
Ares/Nava BJJ
Jared Johnson One Love Grappling Arts Gagné par points - 07:00
Male / Purple / Adult / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
11-75
Terminé
Ethan Palko
12stjiujitsu
Aaron Deangelis Mountain Tribe BJJ Gagné par Disqualification - 04:43
Female / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
2-77
Terminé
Leticia Ohler
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 04:53
Hannah Francesca Abinuman Perez Soul Fighters Headquarters
Female / Brown / Adult / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
3-73
Terminé
Sara Olguin
Kiko France BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:45
Gabrielle Flores Pallaton BJJ
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
4-71
Terminé
Brandon Hayward
Gracie Barra Chandler
Chris Parvi Daimyo BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Female / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -175.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-77
Terminé
Katey Shea
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Gagné par décision
Rebecca Wells Soul Fighters Headquarters
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
10-75
Terminé
Richard Kelley
Gracie Barra Oro Valley
Tyler Tribolet Bridge City Combat Gagné par soumission - 02:58
Male / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
6-71
Terminé
Bill Horowitz
Pallaton BJJ
Carl Sundin The Eyrie BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
7-17
Terminé
Bryon Gutierrez
Daimyo BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jeremy Miller Kioto Southwest
Male / Purple / Master 5 (51+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
9-75
Terminé
BRYANT MERAFUENTES
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Tucson
Thomas Cuthbertson Double Five Arizona Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
5-74
Terminé
Jose Almonte
Gracie Barra Buckeye
Ian Dailey Bridge City Combat Gagné par Disqualification
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
11-76
Terminé
David Brink
Gracie Barra Flagstaff
Gagné par soumission - 03:40
Rafael Chacon The Eyrie BJJ
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-74
Terminé
Michael Robertson
UKF Gym
Gagné par points - 05:00
Shane Bridges De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-75
Terminé
Roman Salazar
Fight Ready
Gagné par points - 05:00
Omar Youssef Roots BJJ & Fitness
Male / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
8-66
Terminé
Steve Barnes
Team Kimura KMR
Daniel Grippaudo Rise Combat Sports AZ Gagné par soumission - 02:55
Male / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
1-79
Terminé
Animesh Rajvanshi
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jake Holman Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Female / Purple / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
4-72
Terminé
Angie Posada
AZ Combat Sports
Gagné par soumission - 03:31
Hanna Wantz Soul Fighters Headquarters
Male / Purple / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
10-76
Terminé
Brenn Belone
North Side BJJ AZ
Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Cassidy Albright Gracie Barra Tucson
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
12-70
Terminé
Michael Prangner
Kiko France BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Reid Davis Alliance Scottsdale
Male / Black / Master 2 (36+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
8-67
Terminé
Chris Blauvelt
Carlos Farias BJJ
Ranson Shepherd Atlas Grappling Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
10-77
Terminé
Ryan Schear
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Gagné par points - 05:00
Brennan Shaughnessy North Side BJJ AZ
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
11-77
Terminé
Vincent Giordano
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Tucson
Gagné par points - 05:00
Derek Frazier North Side BJJ AZ
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
6-73
Terminé
Anthony Jacob
Ares/Nava BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 03:12
Wilfredo Ruiz Aztec BJJ
Female / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
7-18
Terminé
Marissa James
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Christal Montoya Rise Combat Sports AZ
Male / Purple / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
9-76
Terminé
Sebastian Mordecai
North Side BJJ AZ
Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Rowdy Payne Mountain Tribe BJJ
Male / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-78
Terminé
Austin Metzger
Pallaton BJJ
Maurice Bembry GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par décision - 05:00
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
1-80
Terminé
Stephen Meyer
Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Joseph O’Rourke Maracaba BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Brown / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
7-19
Terminé
Chelan Schumacher
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Luiz Victor Gregoriano Pinto Maxnuk Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 08:00