Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female / Blue / Adult / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
12-5
انتهى
Zeruiah Medina
12stjiujitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Rebecca Wells AZ Combat Sports
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
11-13
انتهى
Nestor Carrillo
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by points - 06:00
Damian Robles Gracie Arizona
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
10-13
انتهى
Sergio H Montoya
12stjiujitsu
Michael Ramirez Ares Peoria Won by Submission - 00:49
Female / Purple / Adult / -129.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
8-14
انتهى
Mayara Diaz
Proving Ground MMA
Janayra Nascimento Cavalcante Ares BJJ Goodyear Won by points - 07:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-13
انتهى
Stephen Kalik
ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Kaden Averitt Undisputed AZ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-12
انتهى
Kerrigan Serda
Ares/Nava BJJ
Juliet Henderson Ethos Martial Arts AZ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-13
انتهى
Justin Stricker
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Won by Submission - 02:30
Leo Peck Double Five Arizona
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
7-11
انتهى
Shane Bridges
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Fernando Barrera Ares BJJ Goodyear Won by points - 05:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-17
انتهى
Joselyn Alvarez
12stjiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:46
Madisen Lorefice North Side BJJ AZ
Male / Blue / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
9-12
انتهى
Logan Arredondo
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Hunter Freberg Ares Peoria
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / over 95.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-11
انتهى
Elias Flores
ABUNAI MMA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Wesley Kriz 12stjiujitsu
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
7-15
انتهى
Bruce Frederick
Refuge BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:15
Melvin Bouknight Gracie Barra Chandler
Female / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
10-15
انتهى
Maria France
Kiko France BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Trudy Wells Rise Combat Sports AZ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-16
انتهى
Avaya Presutti
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Aria Acosta ABUNAI MMA
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-17
انتهى
Elliot Hockersmith
Strong Heart Academy
Benjamin Ponce ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:21
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-16
انتهى
Finn Jones
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:54
Steven Segura Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
11-14
انتهى
George Gordon
Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Zach Ray Sharkside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:35
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-16
انتهى
Luke Segura
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Hugo Meadows Gracie Arizona
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-14
انتهى
Aurelius Howard
Carlos Farias BJJ
Kylan Harvey Gracie Arizona Won by points - 03:00
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
8-13
انتهى
Robert Aguilar
Fluid Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Wall Gracie Arizona
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
9-14
انتهى
Chris Howard
Carlos Farias BJJ
John Duffy AZ Combat Sports Won by points - 05:00
Female / Blue / Adult / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
12-7
انتهى
Zeruiah Medina
12stjiujitsu
Won by points
Alexis Frederick Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
12-12
انتهى
Derrick Guy
Chute Boxe Academy
Anthony Grant AZ Combat Sports Won by points - 06:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-18
انتهى
Gunner Muñiz
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jase Schiller Mountain Tribe BJJ
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
7-12
انتهى
Albert Nikolao
Sharkside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:21
Nelson Stewart Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-15
انتهى
Weston Bridges
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kaden Averitt Undisputed AZ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-13
انتهى
Kyren Williams
Carlos Farias BJJ
Kingston Benington Soul Fighters Headquarters Won by points
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
7-16
انتهى
Ronnie Luto
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by points - 05:00
James Duckett 12stjiujitsu
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
9-15
انتهى
Todd Perkins
Carlos Farias BJJ
Eric Kurz Van Buren Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:30
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-20
انتهى
Dalton Gilitiuk
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Kurz Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Female / Purple / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
8-16
انتهى
Anesa Vanderlipe
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by Submission - 00:51
Angelica Palafox Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 95.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-17
انتهى
Devanee Lopez
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Sabrina Kriz 12stjiujitsu Won by points - 03:00