Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-12
انتهى
Gavin Reichenberger
Ares Peoria
Cody Phippin Jr Rise Combat Sports AZ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-17
انتهى
Ewan Vogan
Carlos Farias BJJ
Daniel Ponce ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:15
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 82.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-15
انتهى
Kaleb Howard
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:28
Jase Angerami Refuge BJJ
Male / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
11-9
انتهى
Michael Richitelli
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:15
Jonathan Sarol Ares/Nava BJJ
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
7-9
انتهى
Jordan Murray
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Shane Bridges De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:48
Female / Blue / Adult / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
12-6
انتهى
Alexis Frederick
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Rebecca Wells AZ Combat Sports
Male / Blue / Adult / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
8-4
انتهى
Dakota Regan
AZ Combat Sports
Domonic Natoli Kiko France BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Female / Blue / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
9-9
انتهى
Eliza Nascimento
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jocelyn Corrales AZ Combat Sports Won by points - 06:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-11
انتهى
Johnathan Ivy
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Westin Betzold Ares Peoria
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
7-10
انتهى
Fernando Barrera
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by Submission - 01:28
Phillip Marcum Carlos Farias BJJ
Male / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
11-10
انتهى
Asinobi Iwuajoku
Gracie Arizona
Anthony Cruz Ares BJJ Goodyear Won by Submission - 05:30
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-11
انتهى
Gavin Spann
Maracaba BJJ
Kylan Harvey Gracie Arizona Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-12
انتهى
Kingston Benington
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Won by points
Jaxson Mahosky De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
12-11
انتهى
Anthony Grant
AZ Combat Sports
Mark Salonga Double Five Arizona Won by Submission - 03:49
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-15
انتهى
Kolten Seago
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
David Calvert Soul Fighters Headquarters
Male / Blue / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
7-6
انتهى
Michael Salvacruz
Gracie Arizona
Jonathan Chacon AZ Combat Sports Won by points - 06:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / over 95.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-10
انتهى
Elias Flores
ABUNAI MMA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Jovan Hernandez 12stjiujitsu
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-9
انتهى
Eden Booth
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Luna Ritzler Mayko & Karen BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-15
انتهى
Miranda Alvarez
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Joselyn Alvarez 12stjiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:45
Male / Blue / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
10-8
انتهى
Brian McCluskey
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Jose Delgado Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
8-12
انتهى
Cesar Solorio
Refuge BJJ
Justin Wall Gracie Arizona Won by Submission - 03:23
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-10
انتهى
Conner Martin
North Side BJJ AZ
Justin Stricker Carlson Gracie Gilbert Won by points - 03:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
11-11
انتهى
Craig Richman
Kiko France BJJ
Michael Richitelli Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-14
انتهى
Avaya Presutti
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:20
Mercy Booth Mountain Tribe BJJ
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
10-10
انتهى
Vincent Arollo
12stjiujitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Tyler Brown Ares Peoria
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
12-9
انتهى
Chris Lorezco
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Joe Stroud De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-12
انتهى
Weston Bridges
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Vreeland Kiko France BJJ
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
8-10
انتهى
Matthew Soto
Proving Ground MMA
Daniel Ragno Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 02:14
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-16
انتهى
Bryce Olson
Refuge BJJ
Benjamin Ponce ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
9-11
انتهى
Justyn Bailey
MMA Lab
Michael Aldrich Ares BJJ Goodyear Won by points - 06:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-13
انتهى
Johnathan Ivy
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:26
Cody Phippin Jr Rise Combat Sports AZ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-15
انتهى
Memphis Proctor
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Luke Segura Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00