Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Brown / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
8-24
انتهى
Michael Ayala
Refuge BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:40
Eddie Kay North Side BJJ AZ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-23
انتهى
Guy Girod
Gracie Arizona
Won by points - 03:00
Hayden Martinez Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Purple / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
9-21
انتهى
Marco Brito
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by Submission - 02:11
Brendon Burns Fluid Martial Arts
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 102.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-27
انتهى
Warren Wittbold
Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Mckelvy Inverse Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 75.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-27
انتهى
Matthew Parks
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Liam Interiano Mayko & Karen BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-29
انتهى
Phoenix Camacho
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Lexi Phelps Ethos Martial Arts AZ Won by points - 03:00
Male / Black / Adult / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
7-25
انتهى
Leonides Moreno
Queen Creek Jiu-Jitsu
Jose Munoz 12stjiujitsu Won by Submission - 08:38
Male / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
10-22
انتهى
Jefferson Doane
Refuge BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:29
Jesse Udell Alliance Scottsdale
Male / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
9-24
انتهى
Chris Alexander
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Kray Ares/Nava BJJ
Male / Purple / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
11-18
انتهى
Rowdy Payne
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Nick Burns Fluid Martial Arts Won by points - 07:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-31
انتهى
Hailey Kirkpatrick
Infinite bjj and mma
Mia Crepeau Ares Peoria Won by points - 03:00
Male / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
12-22
انتهى
Norm Graham
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:05
Patrick Godoy Ares/Nava BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 96.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-27
انتهى
Kathleen Decker
Ares/Nava BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Abby Cook Maracaba BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-26
انتهى
Cristina Segura
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Ashlynn Hewett Ares Peoria
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-27
انتهى
Filemon Flores
ABUNAI MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Aryan Menon 12stjiujitsu
Male / Brown / Master 4 (46+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
11-23
انتهى
Steve Aguirre
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by Submission - 02:59
Jason Phelps Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-30
انتهى
Ekaterina Pincus
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Tabatha Thellaeche Kiko France BJJ Won by Submission - 00:52
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-30
انتهى
Myla Rich
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Rebekah Ponce ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:56
Male / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
انتهى
Michael Kavanaugh
Maracaba BJJ
Urban Kiernan Maracaba BJJ Won by Walkover
Male / Brown / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
7-23
انتهى
Gabriel De Los Santos
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:43
Chelan Schumacher Mountain Tribe BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-28
انتهى
Daniel Ponce
ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Battaglia Double Five Arizona
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 102.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-28
انتهى
Andrew Davis
Proving Ground MMA
Avery Nas Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-32
انتهى
Bryce Kramar
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Ryan Davila Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:52
Male / Purple / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
8-22
انتهى
Gabriel Sanches
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by Submission - 03:01
Tyler Held AZ Combat Sports
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
11-22
انتهى
George Watson
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:35
Aramiq Amirchian Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
7-21
انتهى
Adrian Lopez
Kiko France BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Branden Whittington Ares BJJ Goodyear
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
12-23
انتهى
Dustin Rhein
Team Kimura KMR
Jacob Erdman Ares BJJ Goodyear Won by Submission - 03:19
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / over 109.0
(Saturday)
3-25
انتهى
Austin Capaldi
12stjiujitsu
Cayden Harvey Gracie Arizona Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-28
انتهى
Daniel Palafox
Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:10
Ari Abuhmaidan Refuge BJJ
Male / Brown / Master 4 (46+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
10-23
انتهى
Brooks Wachendorf
Maracaba BJJ
Jose Escamilla Ares/Nava BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 110.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-32
انتهى
Tyson Call
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Alex Felter Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-31
انتهى
Evan Acosta
ABUNAI MMA
Carson Pulkrabek MMA Lab Won by Submission - 00:19