Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 109.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-24
انتهى
Frankie Sanchez
ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:43
Dominic Battaglia Double Five Arizona
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
9-18
انتهى
John Duffy
AZ Combat Sports
Jason Rutherford Mountain Tribe BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-22
انتهى
Jonathan Phillips
Gracie Arizona
Hayden Martinez Revive Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / over 109.0
(Saturday)
3-22
انتهى
Christopher Ahumada
Proving Ground MMA
Austin Capaldi 12stjiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:55
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-25
انتهى
Greyson Didion
Fluid Martial Arts
Gabriel Battaglia Double Five Arizona Won by Submission - 01:03
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-20
انتهى
Tallin Whetten
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:23
Fenix Dong UKF Gym
Male / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
10-20
انتهى
Urban Kiernan
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Chuck Martin Daimyo BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-24
انتهى
Jamason Stricker
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Alvarez 12stjiujitsu
Male / Purple / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
9-20
انتهى
Brendon Burns
Fluid Martial Arts
Edward Anaya Like Minded Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:34
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-24
انتهى
Ellyana Varner
Gracie Arizona
Cristina Segura Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:29
Male / Purple / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
12-21
انتهى
Alan Erickson
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Won by points - 07:00
Kenneth Clatterbuck Proving Ground MMA
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-26
انتهى
Kolten Seago
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Ponce ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Male / Brown / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
7-22
انتهى
Chelan Schumacher
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Ryan Oñate Undisputed AZ Won by Submission - 07:44
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
11-21
انتهى
Aramiq Amirchian
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Jared Hochstettler Ares BJJ Goodyear
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 75.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-26
انتهى
Victor Uribe
Gracie Arizona
Won by points - 04:00
Liam Interiano Mayko & Karen BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 96.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-26
انتهى
Sophia Hernandez
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Abby Cook Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 01:37
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
12-17
انتهى
Leonard Zito
Carlos Farias BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:48
Omid Rahimi Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Male / Purple / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
8-21
انتهى
Tyler Held
AZ Combat Sports
Won by Decision - 07:00
Alan Gutierrez GFTeam (SM) AZ
Male / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
10-21
انتهى
Ruben Vargas
Proving Ground MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Jonas DeSantis Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
7-20
انتهى
Branden Whittington
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by Submission - 05:45
Sam Tynen Like Minded Jiu Jitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-27
انتهى
Theo Atwell
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Battaglia Double Five Arizona Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-26
انتهى
Filemon Flores
ABUNAI MMA
Won by Submission - 00:45
Gabe Jafari MMA Lab
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-29
انتهى
Shelby Ashton
ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Tabatha Thellaeche Kiko France BJJ
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-29
انتهى
Rebekah Ponce
ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:03
Xitlali Verduzco The Eyrie BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-25
انتهى
Ashlynn Hewett
Ares Peoria
Won by points - 03:00
Ellisa Nieves Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
9-23
انتهى
John Labrada
Kiko France BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:36
Brent Agee Refuge BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / over 109.0
(Saturday)
3-23
انتهى
Austin Capaldi
12stjiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:04
Gage Riggs Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
10-18
انتهى
Brendan Tierney
Ares/Nava BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:04
Jimmy Watson Van Buren Jiu Jitsu
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / under 110.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-31
انتهى
Tyson Call
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Alex Felter Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 109.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-25
انتهى
Emerson Mack
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Frankie Sanchez ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:04
Male / Purple / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
12-20
انتهى
Teague Barry
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jaden West Ares BJJ Goodyear Won by Submission - 03:57
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-21
انتهى
Isaiah Hernandez
Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Tallin Whetten GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00