Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / under 136.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-63
已完成
Aliyah Garcia
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by points - 04:00
Nanibaa Thunder Ares BJJ Goodyear
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Orange/Green / over 153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-74
已完成
Caleb Nascimento
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Erik Romero Cannon BJJ
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Yellow / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-67
已完成
Sophie Tautimes
Gracie Arizona
Alie Bridges De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Yellow / over 153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-68
已完成
Michael Daye JR
Sentosa Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:52
Luca Ximenes Alliance Scottsdale
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Orange/Green / over 153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-76
已完成
Brogan Whitington
Sahuarita BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:57
Erik Romero Cannon BJJ
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Orange/Green / over 153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-77
已完成
Caleb Nascimento
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Brogan Whitington Sahuarita BJJ
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Orange/Green / under 127.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-62
已完成
Davian Silva
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Jayson Ryan Soul Fighters Sierra Vista Won by Walkover - 00:00
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Orange/Green / under 127.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-63
已完成
Yeo Redman
Refuge BJJ
Won by Walkover
Davian Silva Ares BJJ Goodyear
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Orange/Green / under 127.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-64
已完成
Jayson Ryan
Soul Fighters Sierra Vista
Yeo Redman Refuge BJJ Won by Walkover
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Yellow / over 153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-69
已完成
Brian French
Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Michael Daye JR Sentosa Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Boys / Blue / under 141.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-1
已完成
Ethan Abraham
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by Submission - 03:51
Aidan Brewer Siege MMA
Male / Blue / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Sunday)
6-1
已完成
Gabriel Berry
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Kimoni Pollard AZ Combat Sports Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
3-1
已完成
Philip Minette
Alliance Scottsdale
John Randel RedHawk Academy Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-1
已完成
Justyn Bailey
MMA Lab
Noah Pittenger Alliance Scottsdale Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile Boys / Blue / under 175.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-1
已完成
Yin Redman
Refuge BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:54
Levi Queijinho Andersen Double Five Arizona
Male / Blue / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-3
已完成
Endy Rodriguez
AZ Combat Sports
Won by points - 06:00
Saxon McDonald Alliance Scottsdale
Male / Blue / Adult / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-4
已完成
Alex Priestley
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Won by Submission - 05:51
David Burke Team Monstro BJJ
Male / Blue / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-1
已完成
Matheus Cabral
North Side BJJ AZ
Won by points - 06:00
Matthew Zazueta Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Male / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
3-3
已完成
Diego Ventura
Alliance Scottsdale
Jared Johnson One Love Grappling Arts Won by Submission - 00:36
Male / Blue / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Sunday)
6-3
已完成
Roderick Agyeman
MMA Lab
Won by points - 06:00
Jonathan Chacon AZ Combat Sports
Female / Blue / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
4-4
已完成
Tyarra Kraft
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kara Kalisz Kiko France BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-2
已完成
Christopher Blach
Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Carlo Carrasco DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:06
Male / Blue / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-3
已完成
Cristian Alvarez
Alliance Scottsdale
Michael Richitelli Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 02:29
Male / Blue / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-5
已完成
Mason Maksudian
Fight Ready
Gabriel Puentes Gracie Arizona Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-5
已完成
Jordan Moskow
Siege MMA
James Nelson Roots BJJ & Fitness Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile Boys / Blue / under 141.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-2
已完成
Ethan Abraham
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Cory Brewer Siege MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-4
已完成
Matheus Cabral
North Side BJJ AZ
Carlo Carrasco DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:40
Male / Blue / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-2
已完成
Pascal Puente
RedHawk Academy
Xavier Romero Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
6-5
已完成
Justin Kelhi
Gracie Barra Peoria
Jaeyong Woo Ares BJJ Goodyear Won by points - 06:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
3-2
已完成
John Randel
RedHawk Academy
JACOB JOHNSON GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile Boys / Blue / under 175.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-2
已完成
Landon Minturn
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:36
Levi Queijinho Andersen Double Five Arizona
Female / Blue / Adult / -129.0 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-6
已完成
Jill Azzolini
AZ Combat Sports
Sierra Hoover Ares BJJ Goodyear Won by Submission - 02:55