Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
Закінчено
Rami Kalla
Maracaba BJJ
Bruce Frederick GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
Закінчено
Christopher Zacher
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
John Pfeiffer Maracaba BJJ Won by Walkover
Male / Blue / Adult / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
Закінчено
Philis Vincent
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Zac Cruz Gracie Barra Scottsdale Won by Walkover
Male / Blue / Adult / -136.0 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
Закінчено
Ito Alanis
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Jorge Avila Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Male / Blue / Adult / -136.0 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
Закінчено
William Reid
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Walkover
Ito Alanis Gracie Barra Arcadia
Male / Blue / Adult / -136.0 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
Закінчено
Jorge Avila
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
William Reid Maracaba BJJ Won by Walkover
Male / Purple / Adult / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-1
Закінчено
Connor Carpenter
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:52
Nick Nelson GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -136.0 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-1
Закінчено
Luis Ogaz
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Kenneth Clatterbuck Proving Ground MMA Won by Submission - 00:51
Male / Purple / Adult / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-1
Закінчено
Thiago Aso
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by Submission - 04:11
Alvaro Cardenas Alliance Scottsdale
Male / Blue / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-1
Закінчено
James Brady
Gracie Arizona
John Castellini Gracie Barra Arcadia Won by Submission - 04:00
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-2
Закінчено
Brandon Hayward
Gracie Barra Chandler
Charles Hancock Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by Submission - 01:22
Juvenile Boys / Blue / -136.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-4
Закінчено
Domenic Hurtado
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Payte Atos West Phoenix
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-3
Закінчено
Nathan Hyland
Maracaba BJJ
Michael Lovio Undisputed AZ Won by Submission - 04:16
Male / Blue / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-2
Закінчено
Ryan Oñate
Undisputed AZ
Steven DeWitt AZ Combat Sports Won by Submission - 03:08
Male / Purple / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-2
Закінчено
Oscar De Los Santos
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:15
Gabriel Machado Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Male / Blue / Adult / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
2-2
Закінчено
Sean Peterson
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ray Waters Kiko France BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -202.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-5
Закінчено
Quinton Pruett
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Valentino Olguin Gracie Barra Tucson
Male / Purple / Adult / +215.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-4
Закінчено
Alex Spletter
Cannon BJJ
Unknown User Gracie Barra Arcadia Won by Submission - 03:43
Male / Blue / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-3
Закінчено
John Castellini
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Cade Roque Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 00:37
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-6
Закінчено
Scotty Hammonds
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Sankey AZ Combat Sports
Male / Brown / Adult / -136.0 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-6
Закінчено
Anthony Denofre
Fluid Martial Arts
Octavio Flores GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 05:32
Male / Purple / Adult / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-2
Закінчено
Brandon Behrens
Atos West Phoenix
Won by points - 07:00
Alvaro Cardenas Alliance Scottsdale
Juvenile Boys / Blue / -136.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-5
Закінчено
Brandon Ramsey
Maracaba BJJ
Deshawn Newman De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-4
Закінчено
Andre Willis
Fluid Martial Arts
Nathan Hyland Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 00:54
Male / Blue / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-4
Закінчено
Steven DeWitt
AZ Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 03:39
Ryan Coppola Fluid Martial Arts
Male / Purple / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-3
Закінчено
Ryan Dillon
Soul Fighters Sierra Vista
Won by Submission - 02:04
Gabriel Machado Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Male / Blue / Adult / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-7
Закінчено
Dustin Rhein
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Marcos Amorim Gracie Barra Tucson Won by Submission - 01:25
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-7
Закінчено
Joshua Perry
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Won by Submission - 02:53
Thomas Lopez The Agora BJJ
Male / Brown / Adult / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-7
Закінчено
Tyson Antillon
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:21
Korey Kerber Atos West Phoenix
Male / Purple / Adult / +215.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-5
Закінчено
Gabriel De Oliveira
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:21
Alex Spletter Cannon BJJ
Male / Brown / Adult / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-10
Закінчено
Aaron Wilson
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision
Tim Welch Soul Fighters Headquarters
Male / Blue / Adult / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-8
Закінчено
Elton Wang
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jarrell Madrid Proving Ground MMA Won by Submission - 00:28