Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
Afgelopen
Rami Kalla
Maracaba BJJ
Bruce Frederick GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Walkover
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
Afgelopen
Christopher Zacher
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
John Pfeiffer Maracaba BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Male / Blue / Adult / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
Afgelopen
Philis Vincent
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Zac Cruz Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gewonnen via Walkover
Male / Blue / Adult / -136.0 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
Afgelopen
Ito Alanis
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Jorge Avila Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Walkover
Male / Blue / Adult / -136.0 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
Afgelopen
William Reid
Maracaba BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Ito Alanis Gracie Barra Arcadia
Male / Blue / Adult / -136.0 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
Afgelopen
Jorge Avila
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
William Reid Maracaba BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Male / Purple / Adult / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-1
Afgelopen
Connor Carpenter
Maracaba BJJ
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 04:52
Nick Nelson GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -136.0 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-1
Afgelopen
Luis Ogaz
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Kenneth Clatterbuck Proving Ground MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Male / Purple / Adult / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-1
Afgelopen
Thiago Aso
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:11
Alvaro Cardenas Alliance Scottsdale
Male / Blue / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-1
Afgelopen
James Brady
Gracie Arizona
John Castellini Gracie Barra Arcadia Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:00
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-2
Afgelopen
Brandon Hayward
Gracie Barra Chandler
Charles Hancock Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
Juvenile Boys / Blue / -136.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-4
Afgelopen
Domenic Hurtado
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Joshua Payte Atos West Phoenix
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-3
Afgelopen
Nathan Hyland
Maracaba BJJ
Michael Lovio Undisputed AZ Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:16
Male / Blue / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-2
Afgelopen
Ryan Oñate
Undisputed AZ
Steven DeWitt AZ Combat Sports Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:08
Male / Purple / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-2
Afgelopen
Oscar De Los Santos
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Gabriel Machado Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Male / Blue / Adult / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
2-2
Afgelopen
Sean Peterson
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ray Waters Kiko France BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -202.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-5
Afgelopen
Quinton Pruett
Maracaba BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Valentino Olguin Gracie Barra Tucson
Male / Purple / Adult / +215.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-4
Afgelopen
Alex Spletter
Cannon BJJ
Unknown User Gracie Barra Arcadia Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:43
Male / Blue / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-3
Afgelopen
John Castellini
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Cade Roque Maracaba BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-6
Afgelopen
Scotty Hammonds
Gracie Barra Chandler
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Adam Sankey AZ Combat Sports
Male / Brown / Adult / -136.0 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-6
Afgelopen
Anthony Denofre
Fluid Martial Arts
Octavio Flores GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:32
Male / Purple / Adult / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-2
Afgelopen
Brandon Behrens
Atos West Phoenix
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Alvaro Cardenas Alliance Scottsdale
Juvenile Boys / Blue / -136.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-5
Afgelopen
Brandon Ramsey
Maracaba BJJ
Deshawn Newman De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-4
Afgelopen
Andre Willis
Fluid Martial Arts
Nathan Hyland Maracaba BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Male / Blue / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-4
Afgelopen
Steven DeWitt
AZ Combat Sports
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:39
Ryan Coppola Fluid Martial Arts
Male / Purple / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-3
Afgelopen
Ryan Dillon
Soul Fighters Sierra Vista
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
Gabriel Machado Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Male / Blue / Adult / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-7
Afgelopen
Dustin Rhein
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Marcos Amorim Gracie Barra Tucson Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:25
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-7
Afgelopen
Joshua Perry
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:53
Thomas Lopez The Agora BJJ
Male / Brown / Adult / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-7
Afgelopen
Tyson Antillon
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Korey Kerber Atos West Phoenix
Male / Purple / Adult / +215.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-5
Afgelopen
Gabriel De Oliveira
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Alex Spletter Cannon BJJ
Male / Brown / Adult / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-10
Afgelopen
Aaron Wilson
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Tim Welch Soul Fighters Headquarters
Male / Blue / Adult / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-8
Afgelopen
Elton Wang
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jarrell Madrid Proving Ground MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:28