Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-21
Afgelopen
Mohamed Naamane
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Todd Perkins Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-20
Afgelopen
Caleb Fisher
MMA Lab
Mark Mitchell De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-19
Afgelopen
Rachel Hoffman
The Eyrie BJJ
Amy Miller Rogue Wave BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:12
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-22
Afgelopen
JOSH STECHNIJ
Maracaba BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Michael Anthony Carlos Farias BJJ
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-22
Afgelopen
Michael Sanders
Verde Valley BJJ
Jose Burciaga Carlos Farias BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-20
Afgelopen
John Zuccaro
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Matthew Baker AZ Combat Sports Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:48
Male / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
2-19
Afgelopen
Justin Alexander
Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Matthew Malone AZ Combat Sports
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-23
Afgelopen
Randall Nyberg
Carlos Farias BJJ
JUSTIN SCHENK Fight Ready Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:36
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-20
Afgelopen
Brittany Nixon
Fight Ready
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:28
Lauren Scott Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-25
Afgelopen
Derrek Hofrichter
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Gabriel Vargas DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-20
Afgelopen
Corbin Zimmer
The Agora BJJ
Joe-Ray Berumen Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-21
Afgelopen
Steven Juarez
Fight Ready
Sergio Cortez RedHawk Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-22
Afgelopen
Elizabeth Peete
Kiko France BJJ
Erica Hamilton The Eyrie BJJ Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
2-20
Afgelopen
Caleb Encinas
MMA Lab
John Charette GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-24
Afgelopen
Charles Holton
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Scott Hamrick Mako BJJ
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-22
Afgelopen
B Nguyen
Ucelo Martial Arts Phoenix
Broderick Mason De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:43
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-18
Afgelopen
Brandon Ries
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Brandon Coury Ethos Martial Arts AZ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:08
Female / White / Master 2 (36+) / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-23
Afgelopen
Heather Lucadamo
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:47
Lisa Villont Universal Kioto
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-24
Afgelopen
Braulio Velazquez
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Hamed Abdul AZ Combat Sports Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-22
Afgelopen
John Lane
AZ Combat Sports
Robert Ortiz Gracie Arizona Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
2-21
Afgelopen
Jack Bullington
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Justin Alexander Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-23
Afgelopen
Mohamed Naamane
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Jose Burciaga Carlos Farias BJJ
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-21
Afgelopen
Amy Miller
Rogue Wave BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Brittany Nixon Fight Ready
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-23
Afgelopen
Matthew Salmon
UFC Gym North Tucson
Matthew Baker AZ Combat Sports Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:50
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-23
Afgelopen
JOSH STECHNIJ
Maracaba BJJ
Michael Williams De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / -163.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-26
Afgelopen
Lena Palmaioli
Universal Kioto
Deniell Wilkes UFC Gym North Tucson Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-21
Afgelopen
Jeffrey Turner
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Mark Mitchell De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:18
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-26
Afgelopen
Charles Holton
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Derrek Hofrichter Ares BJJ Goodyear Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
2-23
Afgelopen
Caleb Cerdhe
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Lane Bighorn GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-24
Afgelopen
KIMO STANT
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Daniel Ragno Maracaba BJJ
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / -118.0 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-25
Afgelopen
Brittany Britts
Lotus Club Goodyear
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
Tiffany Olson De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-24
Afgelopen
Jason Hall
Fluid Martial Arts
Antoine Gallaway Ethos Martial Arts AZ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00