Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-8
Afgelopen
Marcelo Campos
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Luke Wright GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
2-14
Afgelopen
John Charette
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Joshua Urianza De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-14
Afgelopen
Thomas Yaw
Ares/Nava BJJ
Nicholas Manzo Cannon BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female / White / Adult / -129.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-15
Afgelopen
Danya O’Malley
RedHawk Academy
Tyarra Kraft Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-15
Afgelopen
Sergio Cortez
RedHawk Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jonathan Chacon AZ Combat Sports
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-14
Afgelopen
Dane Andersen
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Brian Biske Mountain Tribe BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-16
Afgelopen
Nathan Frias
AZ Combat Sports
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Brenen Dowling Roots BJJ & Fitness
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / -129.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-16
Afgelopen
Jordan Gregory
Universal Kioto
Christina Williams De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
Afgelopen
John Labrada
Kiko France BJJ
Adrian Lopez Kiko France BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-18
Afgelopen
Mervyn Salonga
Cannon BJJ
Mohamed Naamane GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Male / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
2-15
Afgelopen
Jack Bullington
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jordan Moskow Siege MMA
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-16
Afgelopen
Moses Salazar
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Michael Richitelli Maracaba BJJ
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-17
Afgelopen
Jordan Goss
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Justin Gerblick One Love Grappling Arts
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-19
Afgelopen
Todd Perkins
Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jose Gutierrez Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-15
Afgelopen
Brandon Coury
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Gewonnen via Punten
Michael Sabia De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-17
Afgelopen
Rachel Hoffman
The Eyrie BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alyssa Caballero De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-16
Afgelopen
Lorenzo Paniagua
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Brandon Ries Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-17
Afgelopen
Steven Juarez
Fight Ready
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ayomikun Orogun AZ Combat Sports
Male / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
2-16
Afgelopen
Zach Ray
Sharkside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Caleb Encinas MMA Lab Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-15
Afgelopen
Brooke Boragine
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Jill Azzolini AZ Combat Sports Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
Female / White / Adult / -129.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-17
Afgelopen
Tyarra Kraft
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Rubelle Garay Carlos Farias BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-15
Afgelopen
Kenneth Yaw
Ares/Nava BJJ
Nicholas Manzo Cannon BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-18
Afgelopen
Cris Mateo Y Zazo
Carlos Farias BJJ
Corbin Zimmer The Agora BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:51
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-18
Afgelopen
Sergio Cortez
RedHawk Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Moses Salazar Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-17
Afgelopen
Brian Biske
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Brandon Coury Ethos Martial Arts AZ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:54
Male / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
2-17
Afgelopen
John Charette
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Israel Polanco Undisputed AZ
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-20
Afgelopen
Michael Sanders
Verde Valley BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Anthony Espinosa Fight Ready
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-19
Afgelopen
Nathan Frias
AZ Combat Sports
Jordan Goss De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-18
Afgelopen
Brittany Nixon
Fight Ready
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Cassidy Powell Chute Boxe Academy
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-19
Afgelopen
Joel Baltrus
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jeffrey Turner Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-19
Afgelopen
Matthew Salmon
UFC Gym North Tucson
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Matthew Putz De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Adult / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
2-18
Afgelopen
Jack Bullington
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Tyler Kob MMA Lab