Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Boys / White / under 152.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-3
Afgelopen
Chase Babb
Gracie Barra Peoria
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Nolan Smith
Male / White / Adult / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-2
Afgelopen
Kyle Mole
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Taylor Jordan De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-5
Afgelopen
Garrett Green
Fluid Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ammar Elaqad Ares/Nava BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-1
Afgelopen
Taegan Bellone
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Gabriel Puentes Gracie Arizona Gewonnen via Overgave
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-2
Afgelopen
Gabriel Puentes
Gracie Arizona
Victor Caison Alliance Scottsdale Gewonnen via Punten
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-5
Afgelopen
Jesse Robertson
UFC Gym North Tucson
Joe Boge Mountain Tribe BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:16
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
Afgelopen
Jerry Ledin
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Harrison Beals DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
2-6
Afgelopen
Jose Hernandez
Double Five Arizona
Matthew Ramirez De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-8
Afgelopen
Josh Arevalo
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:33
Zachary Ferra Alliance Scottsdale
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-5
Afgelopen
Henry James
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Victor Salinas Universal Kioto Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-9
Afgelopen
Mandy Carroll
Sharkside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kayla Kittridge De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-6
Afgelopen
Joshua Barfield
Fight Ready
Brandom Zarate AZ Combat Sports Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:45
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-6
Afgelopen
Gus Razo
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Unknown User MMA Lab Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-3
Afgelopen
Steve Reyes
Daimyo BJJ Twin Peaks
Lobsang Hernandez Fight Ready Gewonnen via Punten
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-7
Afgelopen
Austin Stoltz
Strong Heart Academy
Jesse Gardea GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-4
Afgelopen
Jerry Ledin
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Austin Andring Lopez Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
2-5
Afgelopen
Isaac Zatarain
Proving Ground MMA
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Daniel Cramblett Gracie Barra Peoria
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-7
Afgelopen
Douglas Morales
Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills
Weston Vandervort De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:22
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-7
Afgelopen
Christopher Glowacki
RedHawk Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ruben Rascon Primero BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-4
Afgelopen
Taylor Jordan
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mark Siqueiros Jr Ascent BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Juvenile Boys / White / under 152.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-4
Afgelopen
Diego Ventura
Alliance Scottsdale
Nolan Smith Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:46
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-6
Afgelopen
Victor Caison
Alliance Scottsdale
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Lobsang Hernandez Fight Ready
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
2-7
Afgelopen
Zarif Akhtab
Fight Ready
Xavier Branscum De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-8
Afgelopen
Jorge Parker
Mako BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:56
Alex Tackett AZ Combat Sports
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-8
Afgelopen
Ritchie Chin
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Christian Arias Maracaba BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-10
Afgelopen
Jonathan Chacon
AZ Combat Sports
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:55
Brian Cooke MMA Lab
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
6-6
Afgelopen
Angel Valencia
Fluid Martial Arts
Marcelo Campos Lopez Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
1-9
Afgelopen
Hyun Wright
Fight Ready
Sergio Cortez RedHawk Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:27
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
3-9
Afgelopen
A.K. Elfellah
DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Garrett Green Fluid Martial Arts
Female / White / Adult / -175.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
5-9
Afgelopen
Marianne Scarzello
Rise Combat Sports AZ
Kinsey Peterson Ethos Martial Arts AZ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:19
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
2-8
Afgelopen
Jon Hernandez
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
John Labrada Kiko France BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / Novice)
4-9
Afgelopen
Joe Boge
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Brandom Zarate AZ Combat Sports Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:52