Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / under 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-4
終了
Ryder Gramolini
Infinite bjj and mma
Daniel Quiroz The Eyrie BJJ Won by Submission - 01:16
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-11
終了
Eli Vidana
Lotus Club Goodyear
Xavier Cavazos De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-14
終了
Mateo Salonga
Cannon BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Easton Fitts Carlos Farias BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / under 125.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-8
終了
Brody Michael
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:33
Craig Barrett Siege MMA
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-12
終了
Kailynn Malecha
Infinite bjj and mma
Won by points - 03:00
McKenna Denniston Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-13
終了
Keoni Salazar
Double Five Arizona
Won by points - 03:00
Griffin Gramolini Infinite bjj and mma
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-12
終了
Tanner Archer
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Ripton Cantelme Refuge BJJ
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-10
終了
Zoey Foster
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by points - 02:00
Teagan Arafiles Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / White / under 110.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-10
終了
Connor Kopas
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Leif Allen Tigers Lair BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-13
終了
Isaac Luke
Fluid Martial Arts
Won by points - 02:00
Xavier Cavazos De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-8
終了
Kyla Sallach
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Aleska Avila Double Five Arizona Won by points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 77.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-12
終了
Giselle Moore
Gracie Arizona
Won by Submission - 01:15
Ayla Cor Infinite bjj and mma
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-12
終了
Julian Mendoza
Kiko France BJJ
Louis Gaccion Strong Heart Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-15
終了
Mateo Salonga
Cannon BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:22
Miles Robinson Gracie Arizona
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-14
終了
Tanner Archer
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Oliver Breecher Gracie Arizona
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / White / under 136.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-13
終了
Levi Liviyah
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Mike Brown Refuge BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-11
終了
Lincoln Tappan
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:05
Baron Whitman Lotus Club Goodyear
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 45.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-16
終了
Ethan Mercado
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Logan Gaccion Strong Heart Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-14
終了
Louis Gaccion
Strong Heart Academy
Won by Submission - 01:56
Mason Arafiles Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-10
終了
Micah Kingery
Won by points - 03:00
Nisha Trebowski Carlos Farias BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-16
終了
Ruben Dominguez
Daimyo BJJ Twin Peaks
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Ramirez Sahuarita BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-15
終了
Isaac Luke
Fluid Martial Arts
Won by points - 02:00
Tanner Archer Mountain Tribe BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-13
終了
Kailynn Malecha
Infinite bjj and mma
Won by Decision - 03:00
Olivia Bury Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-15
終了
Keoni Salazar
Double Five Arizona
Won by points - 03:00
Zade Raute Mountain Tribe BJJ
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 77.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-13
終了
Giselle Moore
Gracie Arizona
Won by points - 02:00
Ayla Cor Infinite bjj and mma
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 45.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-17
終了
Gideon Williams
CHS BJJ
Easton Parker Refuge BJJ Won by Submission - 00:33
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / under 125.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-9
終了
Sebashtian Hernandez
Odyssey Martial Arts Academy
Brody Michael Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-19
終了
Ari Kroot
GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Chase Heath Infinite bjj and mma Won by Submission - 00:25
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-17
終了
Marley Peck
Refuge BJJ
Jessica Williams Double Five Arizona Won by Submission - 00:45
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-14
終了
Samantha Riccelli
Arianna Apostol Gracie Barra Ocotillo Won by Submission - 01:32
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 45.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-18
終了
Ethan Mercado
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision - 02:00
Easton Parker Refuge BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-20
終了
Evette Cavazos
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jayden Romero Gracie Barra Peoria Won by Submission - 02:28