Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
終了
Puran Amrit Khalsa
Gracie Arizona
Vonn Orloske Refuge BJJ Won by Submission - 00:19
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-5
終了
Vivian Myers
Gracie Arizona
Aleska Avila Double Five Arizona Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2014 - 2015) / Grey / under 49.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-2
終了
Kayden Kirby
Sahuarita BJJ
Won by Decision
Tristen Carroll Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 49.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-5
終了
Zoe Bauman
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by points - 02:00
Lucy LeVan Kiko France BJJ
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-3
終了
Lucille Lightner
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Harper Morgan Lopez Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-2
終了
Hanniel Aoki
Double Five Arizona
Won by Submission - 00:37
Braylon Johnson Mountain Tribe BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / under 125.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-5
終了
Cade Allen
Cannon BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Firmin Salazar Double Five Arizona
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 82.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-2
終了
Unknown User
Tigers Lair BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:28
Brantley Tillman Soul Fighters Sierra Vista
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-2
終了
Isabella Prato
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Audrey Myers Gracie Arizona Won by Decision - 02:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-8
終了
Kingston Hitt
Carlos Farias BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Parker Kennedy
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 49.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-7
終了
Beckham White
GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Won by points - 02:00
Cristiano Mendez Double Five Arizona
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-6
終了
Puran Amrit Khalsa
Gracie Arizona
Vonn Orloske Refuge BJJ Won by Submission - 00:23
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-8
終了
Zoey Foster
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by points - 02:00
Teagan Arafiles Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 49.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-6
終了
Luciana Bisconti
Infinite bjj and mma
Won by points - 02:00
Zoe Bauman Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / under 125.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-6
終了
Brody Michael
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:25
Alex Rath Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-4
終了
Hanniel Aoki
Double Five Arizona
Won by Decision
Ayden Granado Double Five Arizona
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 82.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-3
終了
Albert Bedoy III
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Unknown User Tigers Lair BJJ Won by Submission - 02:50
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-4
終了
Isabella Dunlap
GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Sienna Quiroz The Eyrie BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 49.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-8
終了
Jeremy Breese
GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Cristiano Mendez Double Five Arizona Won by points - 02:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / over 109.0
(Saturday)
5-6
終了
Kailani LOZOYA
Carlos Farias BJJ
Sunshine Coronado Fluid Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:37
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / under 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-3
終了
Carter DeRouchey
Jullien Jones Fluid Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:48
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-9
終了
Aaliyah Chacon
Like Minded Jiu Jitsu
Teagan Arafiles Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by points - 00:12
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-10
終了
DARRIS BAJIC
Strong Heart Academy
Isaac Luke Fluid Martial Arts Won by points - 02:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-6
終了
Kyla Sallach
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:49
Tristyn Myers-Laws Kiko France BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-9
終了
Kingston Hitt
Carlos Farias BJJ
Lincoln Tappan Gillette Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:04
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-3
終了
Willow Candic
Won by points - 02:00
Audrey Myers Gracie Arizona
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / under 125.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-7
終了
Cade Allen
Cannon BJJ
Sebashtian Hernandez Odyssey Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:28
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-7
終了
Aleska Avila
Double Five Arizona
Won by Submission - 01:50
Unknown User Mountain Tribe BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-10
終了
Baron Whitman
Lotus Club Goodyear
Won by Decision - 03:00
Dustin Shepherd Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2014 - 2015) / White / under 49.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-9
終了
Beckham White
GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Won by points - 02:00
Cristiano Mendez Double Five Arizona
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 77.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-11
終了
Giselle Moore
Gracie Arizona
Ayla Cor Infinite bjj and mma Won by points - 02:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-9
終了
Micah Kingery
Won by points - 03:00
Nisha Trebowski Carlos Farias BJJ