Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 125.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-58
Terminado
Sophia Hensley
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Daelyn Smead North Side BJJ AZ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-59
Terminado
Charley Caballero
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Indie Rutherford Mountain Tribe BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / over 109.0
(Saturday)
5-54
Terminado
Giselle Moore
Gracie Arizona
SOPHIA VALDEZ Pallaton BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 00:38
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-52
Terminado
Cole Martin
Daimyo BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Victor Alcantara Ares BJJ Goodyear
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-57
Terminado
Logan Archer
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Angel Ramirez Ares BJJ Goodyear Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-61
Terminado
Adeline Hoffman
The Eyrie BJJ
Riley Schierenberg GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Victoria por Sumisión - 03:16
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-52
Terminado
Alfredo Redfish
Double Five Arizona
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:09
Isaiah Angulo Gracie Barra Chandler
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-60
Terminado
Brayden Perry
Sahuarita BJJ
Eugene Lowe Mountain Tribe BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 00:14
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-57
Terminado
Ojani Vallejos
Double Five Arizona
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:56
Duke Zowine Fight Ready
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 125.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-59
Terminado
Sophia Hensley
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Daelyn Smead North Side BJJ AZ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-54
Terminado
Carter French
Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:32
Matthew Taylor Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Yellow / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-54
Terminado
Elijah Villanueva
Gracie Arizona
Dominick Aoki Double Five Arizona Victoria por Sumisión - 00:44
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-59
Terminado
Lincoln Tappan
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:23
Eamon Heneghan One Love Grappling Arts
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 96.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-62
Terminado
Blake Gilitiuk
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:29
Damian Zepeda North Side BJJ AZ
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-57
Terminado
Ellie Denny
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Jessica Williams Double Five Arizona Victoria por Sumisión - 01:36
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-63
Terminado
Alexia Enright
Double Five Arizona
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:37
Jayda Caban Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita)
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / over 109.0
(Saturday)
5-55
Terminado
Elika Barraclough
Chute Boxe Academy
SOPHIA VALDEZ Pallaton BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 00:40
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Yellow / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-55
Terminado
Brayden Kennedy
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Chance Odle Strong Heart Academy Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-61
Terminado
Eugene Lowe
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Lincoln Kinard Refuge BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / under 127.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-59
Terminado
Joseph Luis
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:33
Frank Lewis Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-58
Terminado
Dylan Winkler
Refuge BJJ
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:09
Angel Ramirez Ares BJJ Goodyear
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-56
Terminado
Carter French
Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Clark Jones Michael Westbrook BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-64
Terminado
Riley Schierenberg
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Victoria por Sumisión - 03:19
Zoey McDonald Gracie Barra Chandler
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-60
Terminado
Lincoln Tappan
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:47
Eamon Heneghan One Love Grappling Arts
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-53
Terminado
Cole Martin
Daimyo BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Victor Alcantara Ares BJJ Goodyear
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-62
Terminado
Nathaniel Landa
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Lance Endicott Lopez Jiu-Jitsu Victoria por Sumisión - 02:37
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-58
Terminado
Ellie Denny
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Jessica Williams Double Five Arizona Victoria por Sumisión - 01:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-65
Terminado
Jacob Clark
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Kye Raute Mountain Tribe BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 03:03
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Yellow / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-61
Terminado
Calin Kavanaugh
Maracaba BJJ
Luke Fidler Gracie Barra Chandler Victoria por Sumisión - 00:34
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Yellow / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-64
Terminado
Miette Riebe
Alliance Scottsdale
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Sheila Delaney Refuge BJJ
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / under 127.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-60
Terminado
Joseph Luis
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 03:43
Frank Lewis Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Yellow / under 102.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-63
Terminado
Nisha Trebowski
Carlos Farias BJJ
Micah Kingery Victoria por Sumisión - 00:10