Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 125.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-58
Dokončeno
Sophia Hensley
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by points - 04:00
Daelyn Smead North Side BJJ AZ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-59
Dokončeno
Charley Caballero
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by points - 03:00
Indie Rutherford Mountain Tribe BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / over 109.0
(Saturday)
5-54
Dokončeno
Giselle Moore
Gracie Arizona
SOPHIA VALDEZ Pallaton BJJ Won by Submission - 00:38
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-52
Dokončeno
Cole Martin
Daimyo BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Victor Alcantara Ares BJJ Goodyear
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-57
Dokončeno
Logan Archer
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Angel Ramirez Ares BJJ Goodyear Won by points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-61
Dokončeno
Adeline Hoffman
The Eyrie BJJ
Riley Schierenberg GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:16
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-52
Dokončeno
Alfredo Redfish
Double Five Arizona
Won by Submission - 02:09
Isaiah Angulo Gracie Barra Chandler
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-60
Dokončeno
Brayden Perry
Sahuarita BJJ
Eugene Lowe Mountain Tribe BJJ Won by Submission - 00:14
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-57
Dokončeno
Ojani Vallejos
Double Five Arizona
Won by Submission - 00:56
Duke Zowine Fight Ready
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 125.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-59
Dokončeno
Sophia Hensley
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by points - 04:00
Daelyn Smead North Side BJJ AZ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-54
Dokončeno
Carter French
Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:32
Matthew Taylor Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Yellow / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-54
Dokončeno
Elijah Villanueva
Gracie Arizona
Dominick Aoki Double Five Arizona Won by Submission - 00:44
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-59
Dokončeno
Lincoln Tappan
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:23
Eamon Heneghan One Love Grappling Arts
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 96.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-62
Dokončeno
Blake Gilitiuk
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:29
Damian Zepeda North Side BJJ AZ
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-57
Dokončeno
Ellie Denny
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Jessica Williams Double Five Arizona Won by Submission - 01:36
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-63
Dokončeno
Alexia Enright
Double Five Arizona
Won by Submission - 02:37
Jayda Caban Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita)
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / over 109.0
(Saturday)
5-55
Dokončeno
Elika Barraclough
Chute Boxe Academy
SOPHIA VALDEZ Pallaton BJJ Won by Submission - 00:40
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Yellow / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-55
Dokončeno
Brayden Kennedy
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Chance Odle Strong Heart Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-61
Dokončeno
Eugene Lowe
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Lincoln Kinard Refuge BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / under 127.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-59
Dokončeno
Joseph Luis
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:33
Frank Lewis Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-58
Dokončeno
Dylan Winkler
Refuge BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:09
Angel Ramirez Ares BJJ Goodyear
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-56
Dokončeno
Carter French
Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Clark Jones Michael Westbrook BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-64
Dokončeno
Riley Schierenberg
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:19
Zoey McDonald Gracie Barra Chandler
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-60
Dokončeno
Lincoln Tappan
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:47
Eamon Heneghan One Love Grappling Arts
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-53
Dokončeno
Cole Martin
Daimyo BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Victor Alcantara Ares BJJ Goodyear
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-62
Dokončeno
Nathaniel Landa
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Lance Endicott Lopez Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:37
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-58
Dokončeno
Ellie Denny
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Jessica Williams Double Five Arizona Won by Submission - 01:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-65
Dokončeno
Jacob Clark
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Kye Raute Mountain Tribe BJJ Won by Submission - 03:03
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Yellow / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-61
Dokončeno
Calin Kavanaugh
Maracaba BJJ
Luke Fidler Gracie Barra Chandler Won by Submission - 00:34
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Yellow / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-64
Dokončeno
Miette Riebe
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by points - 04:00
Sheila Delaney Refuge BJJ
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / under 127.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-60
Dokončeno
Joseph Luis
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:43
Frank Lewis Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Yellow / under 102.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-63
Dokončeno
Nisha Trebowski
Carlos Farias BJJ
Micah Kingery Won by Submission - 00:10