Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Yellow / under 75.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-66
Dokončeno
Carson Corrow
North Side BJJ AZ
Won by points - 04:00
Nixon Dayao Gracie Barra Chandler
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Yellow / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-62
Dokončeno
Calin Kavanaugh
Maracaba BJJ
Luke Fidler Gracie Barra Chandler Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Yellow / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-66
Dokončeno
Dayton Shelton
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Hanniel Aoki Double Five Arizona Won by Submission - 00:21
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Yellow / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-57
Dokončeno
Noah Martin
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Ian Gaxiola Double Five Arizona Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Yellow / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-56
Dokončeno
Dominick Aoki
Double Five Arizona
Won by points - 03:00
Chance Odle Strong Heart Academy
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-63
Dokončeno
Lincoln Kinard
Refuge BJJ
Lance Endicott Lopez Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:56
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-67
Dokončeno
Alexia Enright
Double Five Arizona
Riley Schierenberg GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Yellow / under 102.5 lbs
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Nisha Trebowski
Carlos Farias BJJ
Micah Kingery Won by Walkover
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Yellow / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-64
Dokončeno
Warner Icard
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Parker Kennedy Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Yellow / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-65
Dokončeno
Miette Riebe
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by points - 04:00
Sheila Delaney Refuge BJJ
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / under 136.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-61
Dokončeno
Kamea Newland
Solid Ground Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Aliyah Garcia Gracie Barra Chandler Won by Submission - 01:37
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Yellow / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-58
Dokončeno
Noah Martin
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Ian Gaxiola Double Five Arizona Won by Submission - 01:49
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Yellow / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-64
Dokončeno
Sophie Tautimes
Gracie Arizona
Won by Decision - 04:00
Alie Bridges De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-68
Dokončeno
Landon Jurek
Refuge BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:41
Jacob Clark Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Yellow / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-59
Dokončeno
Llesenia Ochoa
Siege MMA
Won by Submission - 03:32
Taylor Allen De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Yellow / under 125.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-67
Dokončeno
Stryker Shores
Michael Westbrook BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:55
Kolby Gonzales Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Yellow / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-67
Dokončeno
Dayton Shelton
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Hanniel Aoki Double Five Arizona Won by Submission - 01:56
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Yellow / under 75.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-69
Dokončeno
Carson Corrow
North Side BJJ AZ
Nixon Dayao Gracie Barra Chandler Won by Submission - 01:31
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Yellow / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-65
Dokončeno
Davi Quiles
Chute Boxe Academy
Won by Submission - 00:57
Warner Icard Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Yellow / under 127.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-70
Dokončeno
Isaac Gonzalez
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by points - 04:00
Geoffrey Allen De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / under 136.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-62
Dokončeno
Nanibaa Thunder
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by Submission - 01:28
Kamea Newland Solid Ground Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Yellow / under 144.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-60
Dokončeno
Owen Bridges
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Max Mullins Lopez Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:23
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Yellow / under 125.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-68
Dokončeno
Magnum Schumacher
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Kolby Gonzales Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Yellow / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-65
Dokončeno
Ivana Odle
Strong Heart Academy
Alie Bridges De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-71
Dokončeno
Kye Raute
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Landon Jurek Refuge BJJ Won by Submission - 01:44
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Yellow / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Llesenia Ochoa
Siege MMA
Won by Walkover
Taylor Allen De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Yellow / under 144.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-61
Dokončeno
Owen Bridges
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Max Mullins Lopez Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:07
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Yellow / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-66
Dokončeno
Parker Kennedy
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Davi Quiles Chute Boxe Academy Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Yellow / under 127.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-73
Dokončeno
Isaac Gonzalez
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by Submission - 01:03
Geoffrey Allen De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Yellow / under 75.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-72
Dokončeno
Carson Corrow
North Side BJJ AZ
Nixon Dayao Gracie Barra Chandler Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Yellow / over 153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-66
Dokončeno
Brian French
Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:44
Luca Ximenes Alliance Scottsdale
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / Yellow / under 125.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-69
Dokončeno
Stryker Shores
Michael Westbrook BJJ
Magnum Schumacher Mountain Tribe BJJ Won by Submission - 02:19