Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / -76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-32
Dokončeno
Matthias Dunlap
GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Won by Submission - 02:38
Michael Adams Sahuarita BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / -51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-27
Dokončeno
Lincoln Riebe
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by points
Jaxson Tincher Gracie Barra Peoria
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / -91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-14
Dokončeno
Cael Christiansen
Gracie Arizona
Max Mullins Lopez Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:33
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / -56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-34
Dokončeno
Emily Bair
Ailee Shardy Refuge BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / -109.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-22
Dokončeno
Austin Ramsey
Maracaba BJJ
Andrew Reese Gracie Barra Arcadia Won by points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / -76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-13
Dokončeno
Lauren Salinas
Gracie Arizona
Won by points - 03:00
Victoria Casillas Roots BJJ & Fitness
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / -109.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-20
Dokončeno
Pike Munger
Sahuarita BJJ
Isaiah Johns Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / -51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-28
Dokončeno
Jaxon Diamond
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Won by Submission - 01:30
Jackson Brouse Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / -134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-16
Dokončeno
Elisa Gongaware
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:29
Unknown User Insurgent Fitness, LLC
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / -51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-33
Dokončeno
Elise Stutzer
Gracie Barra Peoria
Lillian Morales Gracie Barra Chandler Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / -100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-27
Dokončeno
Bradly Coury
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Owen Bridges De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:04
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / -63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-36
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Ruby Mollicone Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by Submission - 00:22
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / -83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-22
Dokončeno
Jacob Clark
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Troy Baker Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / -63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-39
Dokončeno
Gracelyn Greiner
Strong Heart Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Ashlin Salmon UFC Gym North Tucson
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / -134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-18
Dokončeno
Dominick Alessio
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Daniel Ucelo Ucelo Martial Arts Phoenix Won by Submission - 03:56
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / +109.0
(Saturday)
2-16
Dokončeno
Alie Bridges
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Sophie Tautimes Gracie Arizona Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / -100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-28
Dokončeno
Zachary Robinson
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Wyatt Richardson Gracie Barra Tucson
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / -63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-37
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Ruby Mollicone Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by Submission - 00:36
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / -45.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-30
Dokončeno
Elli Bauman
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Cali Bauman Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by points - 02:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / -56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-35
Dokončeno
Jasmine Buck
Sahuarita BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:02
Ailee Shardy Refuge BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / -76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-12
Dokončeno
Levi Lindsay
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by Submission - 02:12
Lalelei Sotoa Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / -75.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-27
Dokončeno
Ryland Ugalino
Michael Westbrook BJJ
Beckam Williams De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:23
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / -91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-19
Dokončeno
Kendall Doubet
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Eden Ozuna Fight Ready
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / -63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-40
Dokončeno
Gracelyn Greiner
Strong Heart Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Ashlin Salmon UFC Gym North Tucson
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / -91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-30
Dokončeno
Lily Willette
Atos West Phoenix
Won by points - 04:00
Alexa Zowine Fight Ready
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Yellow / +109.0
(Saturday)
4-25
Dokončeno
Charlie Maguire
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by Submission - 00:38
Chloe Rivers Lake Powell BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / -51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-29
Dokončeno
Lincoln Riebe
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by points - 02:00
Jaxon Diamond Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / -117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-22
Dokončeno
Brayden Orion Johnson-Brown
Ares/Nava BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:33
Miles Lewis Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / -83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-23
Dokončeno
Clark Jones
Michael Westbrook BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:33
Troy Baker Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / -75.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-33
Dokončeno
Jack Rowley
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Leo Gilmore Strong Heart Academy Won by points - 04:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / -76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-14
Dokončeno
Lauren Salinas
Gracie Arizona
Won by points - 03:00
Victoria Casillas Roots BJJ & Fitness
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / -69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-44
Dokončeno
Aiden Breecher
Gracie Arizona
Kaidan Kuhn Carlson Gracie Gilbert Won by Submission - 01:01