Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Yellow / +109.0
(Saturday)
4-26
Dokončeno
Charlie Maguire
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Chloe Rivers Lake Powell BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / +109.0
(Saturday)
6-25
Dokončeno
Luca Ximenes
Alliance Scottsdale
Ruben Moreno Strong Heart Academy
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / -82.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-3
Dokončeno
Emma Cox
Soul Fighters Sierra Vista
Addison Palmer Roots BJJ & Fitness
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / -96.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-16
Dokončeno
Payton Frank
Gracie Barra Peoria
Johanna Tate Kiko France BJJ
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / Grey / -119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
George Sien
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Walkover
Caleb Leyvas Siege MMA
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / Grey / -110.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-60
Dokončeno
Lucia Woolery
Gracie Barra Chandler
Ashley Gaccion Strong Heart Academy
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / Grey / -153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Anthony Mustacchio
GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Won by Walkover
Raymond Aragon The Eyrie BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / -108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-38
Dokončeno
Ezra Barsch
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Brogan Whitington Sahuarita BJJ
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / -91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-32
Dokončeno
Lily Willette
Atos West Phoenix
Alexa Zowine Fight Ready
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / White / -136.0 lbs
(Saturday)
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Yellow / -91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-50
Dokončeno
Everest Leydecker
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kaitlyn Schmidt GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / -83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Ryan Jones
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Walkover
Noah Marble Refuge BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / -83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Noah Marble
Refuge BJJ
Zane Martin GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / Grey / -127.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-51
Dokončeno
Michael Maydel
Refuge BJJ
Tristan Richardson Gracie Barra Tucson
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / -134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-17
Dokončeno
Elisa Gongaware
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Unknown User Insurgent Fitness, LLC
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / -117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Logan Irving
Sahuarita BJJ
Won by Walkover
Hussein Aljanabi MMA Lab
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / -117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Hussein Aljanabi
MMA Lab
Noah Clark Lopez Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / -134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Tigers Lair BJJ
Dominick Alessio Gracie Barra North Phoenix Won by Walkover
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / -134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Daniel Ucelo
Ucelo Martial Arts Phoenix
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Tigers Lair BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / -117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-24
Dokončeno
Brayden Orion Johnson-Brown
Ares/Nava BJJ
Miles Lewis Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Yellow / -108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-53
Dokončeno
Ricardo Zaragoza Morales
Primero BJJ
Alexander Hernandez Cannon BJJ
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / Grey / -136.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-52
Dokončeno
Kai Tyler
Gracie Arizona
Brayden Herrman Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Orange/Green / -83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-56
Dokončeno
Kalea Bingochea
Michael Westbrook BJJ
Shadiya Anderson Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / Orange/Green / +153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-63
Dokončeno
Luke Isaak
Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
Brian Xaiyasiha Michael Westbrook BJJ
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / -108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-31
Dokončeno
Nyah Mendoza
Gracie Barra Chandler
Elena Banuelos Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / -100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-38
Dokončeno
Brooklyn Nelson
Gracie Barra Peoria
Ella Greiner Strong Heart Academy
Female / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -118.0 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Karen Martin
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Walkover
Carol Gosnell Double Five Arizona
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Drake ReidReynoso
Rogue Wave BJJ
Won by Walkover
Enrique Gastelum Gracie Barra Chandler
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Richard Forte
Carlos Farias BJJ
Won by Walkover
Robert Richardson Gracie Barra Tucson
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Kris Martin
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Mike Fantigrassi Gracie Barra Ocotillo Won by Walkover
Female / White / Adult / -129.0 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Grace DiFrancesco
AZ Combat Sports
Won by Walkover
Zoë Keeney Atos West Phoenix
Female Open / Blue / Adult
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Jessie McCurry
Cannon BJJ
Won by Walkover
Morgan Huppenthal GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy