Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / Yellow / under 136.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-30
已完成
Rome Arguelles
Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:19
Landen Russell Refuge BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-41
已完成
Tristan Edwards
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Camren Gilbreath Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / Grey / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-35
已完成
Tyler Hunt
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Emerson Morris Inverse Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:23
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 89.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-39
已完成
Addison Palmer
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:37
Malia Herron Maracaba BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-42
已完成
Tyler Venhousen
Infinite bjj and mma
Dominic Cannizzo Ares BJJ Goodyear Won by Submission - 00:41
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 96.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-38
已完成
Adrian Fuentes
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:50
Kekoa Bradley Ares/Nava BJJ
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / Orange/Green / over 153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-32
已完成
Brianna Reyes
BlueStarr Grappling
Won by Submission - 01:16
Anna Cheatham Maracaba BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 89.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-41
已完成
Ellie Garza
Won by points - 03:00
Reagan Scheffer De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-43
已完成
Israel Jackson-Williams
Tigers Lair BJJ
Arturo Nido Jr The Eyrie BJJ Won by Submission - 00:21
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-38
已完成
Daniela Fercz
Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Angelina Enright Double Five Arizona Won by Submission - 00:54
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-44
已完成
Jonathan Breese
GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Won by points - 02:00
Julio Altamirano Lotus Club Goodyear
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / Yellow / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-35
已完成
Hunter Marnelos
Ares/Nava BJJ
Isaiah Miller Undisputed AZ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 102.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-40
已完成
Justin Stearne Nedd
Gracie Arizona
Landon Jurek Refuge BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / Grey / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-36
已完成
Magi Garrett
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:40
Tyler Hunt De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / over 95.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-38
已完成
Mason Barcelo
UKF Gym
Won by Submission - 01:26
Ryan Gu-Jauss Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / Grey / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-39
已完成
Daniela Fercz
Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Angelina Enright Double Five Arizona Won by Submission - 01:34
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-46
已完成
Dominic Cannizzo
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Carl Bremicker Refuge BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 89.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-40
已完成
Addison Palmer
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:51
Charley Putz De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 102.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-41
已完成
James Cotton
Cannon BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:24
Connor Holton Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / Yellow / under 136.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-31
已完成
Landon Minturn
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Rome Arguelles Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / White / under 127.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-41
已完成
Rogelio Medina
Siege MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Esteban Barrientos Odyssey Martial Arts Academy
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-47
已完成
Arturo Nido Jr
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:51
Jonathan Breese GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2012 - 2013) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-45
已完成
Tristan Edwards
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Gavin Pettycrew Mountain Tribe BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-43
已完成
Melina Key
Refuge BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:42
Adrianna Garcia De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / under 96.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-39
已完成
AJ Russell
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Adrian Fuentes GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:39
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / Orange/Green / over 153.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-33
已完成
Hailee Scarangello
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Anna Cheatham Maracaba BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 89.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-42
已完成
Addison Palmer
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:12
Ellie Garza
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-50
已完成
Donald Waits
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Paul Alex Velez-York Colony Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / Grey / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-37
已完成
Emerson Morris
Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:49
Magi Garrett De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / Grey / over 109.0
(Saturday)
4-46
已完成
Sophie Tautimes
Gracie Arizona
Won by points - 03:00
Alie Bridges De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-44
已完成
Kaelyn Poss
Refuge BJJ
Peyton Hancock Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2004 - 2005) / Yellow / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-36
已完成
Aidan Brewer
Siege MMA
Hunter Marnelos Ares/Nava BJJ Won by points - 04:00