Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
4-28
已完成
Daniel Nelson
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Walkover
Aaron Coleman Maracaba BJJ
Male Open / Brown / Master 3
(Sunday)
5-30
已完成
William Walsh
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Dan Krpata Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
4-31
已完成
Dan Mullins
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Nelson Maracaba BJJ
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-31
已完成
Jordan Goss
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Springfield Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Open / Brown / Master 1
(Sunday)
4-30
已完成
Michael Martin
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Walkover
Luis D'Oliveira Ares/Nava BJJ
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
1-30
已完成
Matthew Putz
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Lucas Brackman Refuge BJJ Won by Submission - 01:21
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-33
已完成
Jens Camp
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Anthony Morales Chute Boxe Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-28
已完成
Jack Bullington
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Anthony Sigala Roots BJJ & Fitness Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-28
已完成
JOSH STECHNIJ
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Brown GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Female / White / Master 2 (36+) / -129.0 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
6-32
已完成
Rachel Hancock
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Treyci Horkos GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-32
已完成
Chris Sebestyen
Infinite bjj and mma
Won by Submission - 01:26
Darryl LeBeau Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills
Male Open / Purple / Master 1
(Sunday)
3-33
已完成
Marcelo Diaz
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Alessandro Botarelli De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
2-34
已完成
Michael Sanders
Verde Valley BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Harris Fight Ready
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
已完成
Anthony Pressley
Refuge BJJ
Won by Walkover
Lucas Brackman Refuge BJJ
Male Open / Brown / Master 3
(Sunday)
5-31
已完成
Brian Berlin
Refuge BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Spencer Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Male Open / Purple / Master 2
(Sunday)
1-31
已完成
Rolando Collantes
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points
Jerry Happeny De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female / White / Master 2 (36+) / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
6-33
已完成
Maria France
Kiko France BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:50
Andrea Ensing Ares/Nava BJJ
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
2-35
已完成
David Romero
Gracie Barra Peoria
Todd Perkins Carlos Farias BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Female Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
1-32
已完成
Carol Gosnell
Double Five Arizona
Parker Zigler Gracie Arizona Won by Submission - 00:46
Male Open / Purple / Master 1
(Sunday)
3-31
已完成
Ronee Dizon
Strong Heart Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Albe Tremblay Pro Edge MMA
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-33
已完成
Dan Lowe
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:30
Chris Sebestyen Infinite bjj and mma
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-34
已完成
Jordan Goss
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:43
Brandon Kinser Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Female / White / Master 2 (36+) / -129.0 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
6-35
已完成
Margo Ragno
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Rachel Hancock Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
5-32
已完成
Chelan Schumacher
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Ryan Dillon Soul Fighters Sierra Vista Won by points - 07:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
2-36
已完成
Adalberto Martinez
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Ian Kubik Fluid Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:31
Male Open / Black / Adult
(Sunday)
1-33
已完成
Jake Watson
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 09:15
Aaron Wilson GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Open / Purple / Master 3
(Sunday)
3-36
已完成
Lance Thiele
Daimyo BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Putnam Maracaba BJJ
Male Open / Black / Master 4
(Sunday)
6-36
已完成
Parker Lapp
Carlos Farias BJJ
Alex Martinez Ares/Nava BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
2-37
已完成
Michael Sanders
Verde Valley BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Sean Lopez North Side BJJ AZ
Male Open / Purple / Master 1
(Sunday)
3-35
已完成
Marcelo Diaz
Maracaba BJJ
Unknown User Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by points - 06:00
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
5-33
已完成
Derek Young
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:11
Nick Burns Fluid Martial Arts
Male Open / Brown / Master 2
(Sunday)
6-37
已完成
John T Burns
Fluid Martial Arts
Alfred Jimenez Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00