Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / -70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-35
Закінчено
Beckam Williams
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:23
Daniel Bonnette Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / -108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-33
Закінчено
Mikah Gallegos
Sahuarita BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Launa Thomas Roots BJJ & Fitness
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / -76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-44
Закінчено
Adrian Fuentes
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:09
Liam Moore Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Grey / -117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-35
Закінчено
Brayden Orion Johnson-Brown
Ares/Nava BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Andres Lom Prodigy BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / -102.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-47
Закінчено
Brogan Whitington
Sahuarita BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:26
Shawn Davey Fight Ready
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / -89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-38
Закінчено
Savannah Lanter
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Julianna Barney Ethos Martial Arts AZ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / -134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-50
Закінчено
Hailey Dent
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
WO
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Yellow / -91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-35
Закінчено
Angel Bravo
Fluid Martial Arts
Darnell Arizaga-Edmond De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:18
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / -102.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-48
Закінчено
Brogan Whitington
Sahuarita BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:19
Shawn Davey Fight Ready
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Grey / -117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-36
Закінчено
James Ferguson
Damri MMA
Magi Garrett De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:49
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / -63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-42
Закінчено
Zane Cope
Ares/Nava BJJ
Ryland Ugalino Michael Westbrook BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / -76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-46
Закінчено
Adrian Fuentes
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Stryker Shores Michael Westbrook BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Yellow / -134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-38
Закінчено
Lukas Varela
Ares/Nava BJJ
Joseph Cruz GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:51
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / -108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-34
Закінчено
Annika Myhre
Atos West Phoenix
Won by Submission - 02:07
Mikah Gallegos Sahuarita BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Grey / -83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-39
Закінчено
Jack OBrien
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Gabriel Sandoval Carlos Farias BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / -89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-39
Закінчено
Jessica Williams
Double Five Arizona
Won by points - 03:00
Adelina Marquina Gracie Arizona
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Grey / -100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-51
Закінчено
Jesse Cooper
Siege MMA
Christian Compian Gracie Barra Chandler Won by points - 04:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Yellow / -91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-36
Закінчено
Angel Bravo
Fluid Martial Arts
Darnell Arizaga-Edmond De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:54
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / -63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-41
Закінчено
Enver Appenauer
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:15
Levi Hogle Michael Westbrook BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / +134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-35
Закінчено
Israel Dominguez
Atos West Phoenix
Won by Submission - 00:24
Caden Raymond Siege MMA
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Yellow / -134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-39
Закінчено
Landen Russell
Refuge BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:17
Lukas Varela Ares/Nava BJJ
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2003 - 2004) / White / -127.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-39
Закінчено
Bryan Peyro
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:20
Caleb Leyvas Siege MMA
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Grey / -91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-37
Закінчено
Rocco Sotelo
HigherGround Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Carter Hill Strong Heart Academy
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Grey / -100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Christian Compian
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by Walkover
Eric Real Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / -70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-44
Закінчено
Maibri Bland
Michael Westbrook BJJ
Ameerah Colon Gracie Arizona Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Grey / -100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-52
Закінчено
Ezra Barsch
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Caleb Gile Gracie Barra Scottsdale Won by Submission - 00:41
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Grey / -117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-37
Закінчено
Landon Minturn
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Decision - 04:00
Brayden Orion Johnson-Brown Ares/Nava BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / White / -63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-43
Закінчено
Enver Appenauer
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:27
Ryland Ugalino Michael Westbrook BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Grey / -83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-40
Закінчено
Jack OBrien
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Max Mullins Lopez Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:02
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Grey / -100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-53
Закінчено
Christian Compian
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by points - 04:00
Caleb Gile Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Yellow / -134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-41
Закінчено
Aiko Levine
North Side BJJ AZ
Won by Submission - 03:23
Jessica Birk Refuge BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / Grey / -83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-41
Закінчено
Q Q
Gracie Arizona
John Duckett GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix Won by points - 04:00