Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Open / Purple / Adult
(Saturday)
6-101
Закінчено
Roni Street
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Eliza Nascimento Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:22
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
5-98
Закінчено
Jacob Rhoades
Daimyo BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:49
Brendan Hum Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(Saturday)
1-105
Закінчено
Michael Richitelli
Maracaba BJJ
Caleb Nascimento Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:29
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
9-95
Закінчено
Kevin Rodriguez
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Won by points - 05:00
Zachary Mechtel The Eyrie BJJ
Male Open / Blue / Adult
(Saturday)
8-87
Закінчено
Zane King
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Sebastian Zazueta Soul Fighters Headquarters Won by points - 06:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
6-98
Закінчено
Tayler Baird
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
JT Tefft North Side BJJ AZ
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
5-99
Закінчено
Cody Duddridge
Ares/Nava BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:34
Michael Gabriella Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
10-102
Закінчено
Jacob Vachon
Fellowship Jiu Jitsu
Gabriel Hernandez Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-93
Закінчено
Karl Miranda
Ares/Nava BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Blake Penny Gracie Barra McCormick Ranch
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-99
Закінчено
Luke Sequeira
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by Submission - 04:52
Christopher Harmon Idaho Forge BJJ
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
7-45
Закінчено
Allen Foster
Fellowship Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:18
Michael McGahey Averitt Jiu Jitsu
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(Saturday)
1-106
Закінчено
Aaron Deangelis
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Tarcisio Damaceno Santos Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 06:23
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
11-102
Закінчено
Benjamin Last
JVLO Jiujitsu
Dustin Nabhan Rise Combat Sports AZ Won by Submission - 01:35
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-95
Закінчено
Kristen Abrams
Pallaton BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Kacey Kelso The Eyrie BJJ
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
4-96
Закінчено
Alexander Rojas
South Mountain Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:53
Victor Correa Rise Combat Sports AZ
Female / White / Master 2 (36+) / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
12-95
Закінчено
Jennifer Kelly
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Rawa Kasmarogi Kiko France BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
11-103
Закінчено
Daniel Pliego
Daimyo BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:05
Matthew Acedo North Side BJJ AZ
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
7-44
Закінчено
Daniel Molina
JVLO Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 02:12
Eric Anthony Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
4-97
Закінчено
Christopher Kelly
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Michael Brown Mountain Tribe BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 4 (46+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
5-101
Закінчено
Jeremiah Berume
Full Charge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Steve Mayhew GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:09
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
6-100
Закінчено
Rogelio Gamez
The Eyrie BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:15
Adriel Ybarra JVLO Jiujitsu
Male Open / Blue / Adult
(Saturday)
8-88
Закінчено
Kaue Carvalho
Mayko & Karen BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:04
Luca Ximenes Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Open / Purple / Master 2
(Saturday)
9-98
Закінчено
Josh Schwartz
RedHawk Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Nicholas Marus Pallaton BJJ
Female Open / Blue / Adult
(Saturday)
10-105
Закінчено
Kristina Morris
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Kaitlyn Schmidt Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:33
Male Open / Blue / Master 2
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Michael Prangner
Kiko France BJJ
Daniel Lizarraga Ares/Nava BJJ Won by Walkover
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-100
Закінчено
Chris Grant
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:31
Jason Lott North Side BJJ AZ
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
7-43
Закінчено
Preston Clarke
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:41
Marc Small The Eyrie BJJ
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
11-101
Закінчено
Megan Mulready
Averitt Jiu Jitsu
Beatrice Celaya Aztec BJJ Won by Submission - 03:25
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-97
Закінчено
Michael Paduani
Averitt Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
ERIK N JACKSON Fellowship Jiu Jitsu
Female Open / Brown / Adult
(Saturday)
10-106
Закінчено
Sara Olguin
Kiko France BJJ
Won by Submission - 06:15
Gabrielle Flores Pallaton BJJ
Female / White / Master 2 (36+) / -129.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
12-94
Закінчено
Katie Hochstettler
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Tucson
Won by Submission - 02:19
Jennifer Rose Ares/Nava BJJ
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-104
Закінчено
James Snelson
Siege MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Jesse Jarvis Gillette Jiu-Jitsu