Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Boys / White / under 186.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-44
Закінчено
Kashus Short
North Side BJJ AZ
Won by Submission - 01:53
Noah Chacon The Eyrie BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-43
Закінчено
Eric Nelson
Fight Ready
Won by Submission - 00:50
Aby Sanchez MMA Lab B
Female / White / Adult / -129.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-48
Закінчено
Rebecca Hudson
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:08
Mia Sigala-Tautimes Gracie Arizona
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-50
Закінчено
Gunnar Fata
Daimyo BJJ
Won by points
Jade Hartz Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
2-48
Закінчено
Justin Perkins
MMA Lab
Won by points - 05:00
Aidan DeBrae North Side BJJ AZ
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-52
Закінчено
Allen Caskey
Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Talon Bushnell GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-44
Закінчено
Tommy Schnell
Full Charge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:50
Jeffrey Romeo MMA Lab
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-45
Закінчено
Nicholas Clark
Odyssey Martial Arts Academy
Luis Martinez MMA Lab B Won by Submission - 01:37
Female / White / Adult / -118.0 lbs (Light feather)
(Saturday)
6-11
Закінчено
Isabella Compton
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by points - 05:00
Juliana Rabon Greywolf Ares Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Female / White / Adult / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-50
Закінчено
Bozana Zlaticanin
Double Five Arizona
Won by Submission - 03:00
Brooke Dowda Daimyo BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
2-49
Закінчено
Brandon First
AZ Combat Sports B
Won by points - 05:00
Liam Roach Ucelo Martial Arts Glendale
Male / White / Adult / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
5-52
Закінчено
Thomas Gaitan
Gracie Barra Queen Creek
Won by points - 05:00
Mark Marez Alliance Jiu Jitsu Tucson
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-46
Закінчено
Pete AJA’
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Joe Gavalyas MMA Lab Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-49
Закінчено
Mason Lake
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Keonte Mckinnie The Eyrie BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -127.0 lbs (Rooster)
(Saturday)
6-14
Закінчено
Samuel Lindsey
Fight Ready
Jesus Olguin Madrid Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
5-53
Закінчено
Carter Kerber
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by Submission - 04:09
Chase Hansen Ares Peoria
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-53
Закінчено
Arthur Peganyee
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Won by points - 05:00
Sharbel Bader White 2 Black | BJJ Academy
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-47
Закінчено
Michael Hollander
Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Broc Berg Kiko France BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
2-50
Закінчено
Jared Dobbels
MMA Lab
Won by points - 05:00
Blake Fairrington Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Male / White / Adult / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-51
Закінчено
Bartu Alp
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gunnar Fata Daimyo BJJ Won by Submission - 01:52
Female / White / Adult / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-52
Закінчено
Alyssa Ambrosio
ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Bozana Zlaticanin Double Five Arizona
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-55
Закінчено
Tristan Carrera
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:11
Chance Orzechowski MMA Lab
Male / White / Adult / -127.0 lbs (Rooster)
(Saturday)
6-15
Закінчено
Diego Miranda
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Ivan Alvarado Ortega MMA Lab
Male / White / Adult / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
5-54
Закінчено
Marcos Ornelas Jr
Gracie Barra Queen Creek
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Rogerson Kioto Southwest
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-48
Закінчено
Austin Delaney
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Eric Nelson Fight Ready Won by Submission - 02:22
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
2-51
Закінчено
Benjamin Bogosian
AZ Combat Sports
Michael Crossley Dark Matter Jiu Jitsu/Ares BJJ Tempe Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-49
Закінчено
Tommy Schnell
Full Charge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:53
Luis Martinez MMA Lab B
Male / White / Adult / -127.0 lbs (Rooster)
(Saturday)
6-16
Закінчено
Jesus Olguin
Madrid Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:44
Mohammadamin Rojei Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-50
Закінчено
Joe Gavalyas
MMA Lab
Won by points - 05:00
Broc Berg Kiko France BJJ
Female / White / Adult / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-53
Закінчено
Katelyn Lukaszkiewicz
Madrid Jiu Jitsu
Jaclyn Leake Kiko France BJJ Won by Submission - 03:14
Male / White / Adult / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
5-55
Закінчено
Benjamin Carver
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Ordaz MMA Lab
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-54
Закінчено
Alexandro Suarez Ibarra
AZ Combat Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Alvaro Arizmendi Sharkside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu