Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / -89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-22
Acabado
Evan Cerda
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Alex Storceac Atos West Phoenix Won by Submission - 00:59
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / -83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-22
Acabado
Lola Hunt
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:51
Isabella Soto Mountain Tribe BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / -96.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-20
Acabado
Ivana Odle
Strong Heart Academy
Vanessa Aguirre Atos West Phoenix Won by Submission - 01:49
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / -63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-27
Acabado
Warner Icard
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:07
Angelo Giglio Siege MMA
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / +95.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-28
Acabado
Isaiah Johns
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:38
Kevin Medrano Alliance Scottsdale
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / -96.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-21
Acabado
Marc Stone
Siege MMA
Kevin Hill Strong Heart Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / -69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-18
Acabado
Nick Pacimeo
Siege MMA
Eliah Burris MMA Lab Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / -83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-24
Acabado
Evan Herrman
Won by Submission - 00:05
Uzziel Sotelo HigherGround Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / -69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-32
Acabado
Caius La Vera
Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:38
Arelly Machado HigherGround Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / -109.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-23
Acabado
Emma Castro
Gracie Arizona
Vanessa Acedo Soul Fighters Headquarters Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / -56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-31
Acabado
Joshua Zaragoza Morales
Primero BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:41
Nixon Dayao Gracie Barra Chandler
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / -89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-23
Acabado
Alex Storceac
Atos West Phoenix
Kyle Endicott De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:33
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / -83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-25
Acabado
Ezequiel Chavira
Atos West Phoenix
Won by points - 03:00
Jerid Endicott De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / -69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-33
Acabado
Elijah Aguilar
Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:35
Chance Odle Strong Heart Academy
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-16
Acabado
Taft Young
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Brennan Poister Damri MMA
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / -102.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-26
Acabado
Nyah Isabella Mendoza
Gracie Barra Chandler
Analicia Kirk Siege MMA Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / -89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-26
Acabado
Angelina Enright
Double Five Arizona
Won by Submission - 01:36
Madilynn Lacy Siege MMA
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / -89.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-25
Acabado
Leandro Resendes
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Fischer Robinson Gracie Arizona Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / -83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-26
Acabado
Evan Herrman
Won by Submission - 01:08
Marco Avila Sentosa Martial Arts
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / -69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-34
Acabado
Caius La Vera
Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
Steele Stark Gracie Arizona Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / +109.0
(Saturday)
4-28
Acabado
Dominick Alessio
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Tyler Medina Gracie Arizona Won by points
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / -109.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-24
Acabado
Emma Castro
Gracie Arizona
Vanessa Acedo Soul Fighters Headquarters Won by points - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / -76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-29
Acabado
Kassidy Thelander
GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Taylor Allen De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:16
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / -69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-35
Acabado
Elijah Aguilar
Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:27
Axton Hopson Siege MMA
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / -63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-28
Acabado
Alfredo Redfish
Double Five Arizona
Won by points - 03:00
Pablo Escobar State 48 BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / -89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-27
Acabado
Angelina Enright
Double Five Arizona
Won by Decision - 03:00
Madilynn Lacy Siege MMA
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / +109.0
(Saturday)
4-29
Acabado
William Levine
North Side BJJ AZ
Won by Submission - 01:32
Aidan Real Roots BJJ & Fitness
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / -70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-37
Acabado
Ryker Lipscomb
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Joey Cooper Siege MMA
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / -96.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-22
Acabado
Cash Clayton
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Zandon Hopson Siege MMA Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / -89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-24
Acabado
Geoffrey Allen
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Henry Ibanez Double Five Arizona Won by Submission - 01:48
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / -63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-29
Acabado
Warner Icard
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:49
Ashur Young Mountain Tribe BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2007 - 2008) / Grey / -83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-27
Acabado
Ezequiel Chavira
Atos West Phoenix
Evan Herrman Won by Submission - 00:02