Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / -63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-9
Acabado
Sheila Delaney
GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Won by Submission - 01:45
Solymar Sotelo HigherGround Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / -76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-14
Acabado
Raelynn Valliere
GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Won by points - 03:00
Sade Castro HigherGround Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-10
Acabado
Maxden Salonga
Double Five Arizona
Drake Gillette Gillette Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:49
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / -117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-4
Acabado
Tristan Richardson
Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Dominic Colvin Michael Westbrook BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-13
Acabado
Thiago Malanche
Siege MMA
Won by points - 02:00
Lucas Gaccion Strong Heart Academy
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / -76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-16
Acabado
Raelynn Valliere
GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Won by points - 03:00
Addison Palmer Roots BJJ & Fitness
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / -56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-5
Acabado
Calin Kavanaugh
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:47
Matthew Putz De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / -91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-6
Acabado
Ryan Aguero
Tigers Lair BJJ
Tyler Hunt De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:12
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -84.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-17
Acabado
Traxton Kaufmann
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Austin Capaldi GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / -63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-11
Acabado
Alex Mullins
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:21
Ethan Battaglia Roots BJJ & Fitness
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / -56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-6
Acabado
Santiago Baez
Damri MMA
Won by Submission - 01:51
Liam Dickson Michael Westbrook BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / -108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-9
Acabado
Shane Christie
Won by points - 04:00
Noah Clark Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / -77.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-18
Acabado
Cassius Hamamoto
Proving Ground MMA
Won by points - 02:00
Marco Antonio Gutierrez Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-15
Acabado
Thiago Malanche
Siege MMA
Brennan Poister Damri MMA Won by Decision
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / -63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-9
Acabado
Kendal Lacy
Siege MMA
Celine Baker Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by Submission - 01:38
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / -56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-21
Acabado
Emberlin Williams
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Francesca Briseno Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 00:51
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-11
Acabado
Ethan Newton
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:36
Pablo Lopez Damri MMA
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / -76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-17
Acabado
Isla Marquina
Gracie Arizona
Won by points - 03:00
Raelynn Valliere GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / -100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-11
Acabado
Owen Bridges
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:11
Wesley Lanter Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / -89.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-12
Acabado
Abigail Sepulveda
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:26
Sofia Roehl Carlos Farias BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / -63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-12
Acabado
Broxton Hopson
Siege MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Battaglia Roots BJJ & Fitness
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-20
Acabado
Adalynn Rooth
Siege MMA
Giselle Moore Gracie Arizona Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / -77.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-19
Acabado
Cassius Hamamoto
Proving Ground MMA
Marco Antonio Gutierrez Inverse Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 02:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / -56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-7
Acabado
Calin Kavanaugh
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Santiago Baez Damri MMA
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / -100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-12
Acabado
Emerson Morris
Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:47
Jaeden Hughes Tigers Lair BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / -69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / White / -76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-22
Acabado
Taro Bravo
Fluid Martial Arts
Duke Zowine Fight Ready Won by Submission - 02:20
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / -117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-15
Acabado
Cailin Mullen
Strong Heart Academy
Brianna Curci Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by Submission - 01:26
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / -84.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-18
Acabado
Tony Sosa
Soul Fighters Sierra Vista
Austin Capaldi GD Jiu-Jitsu North Phoenix Won by Submission - 01:34
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2009 - 2010) / Grey / -76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-14
Acabado
Parker Kennedy
Atos West Phoenix
Lincoln Tappan Gillette Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:30
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / Grey / -77.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-20
Acabado
Cassius Hamamoto
Proving Ground MMA
Marco Antonio Gutierrez Inverse Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2005 - 2006) / White / -100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
6-13
Acabado
Wesley Lanter
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Jaeden Hughes Tigers Lair BJJ Won by Submission - 00:24