Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Open / Brown / Adult
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-22
Acabado
Jake Watson
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:48
Tyson Antillon GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Open / Brown / Adult
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-23
Acabado
Aaron Wilson
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 08:00
Arian De Melo Gracie Barra Chandler
Male / Blue / Adult / -215.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
2-15
Acabado
Javier Perez
DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Patrick O'Sullivan North Side BJJ AZ Won by points - 06:00
Female Open / Blue / Adult
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-21
Acabado
Aurora Briseno
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:51
Jessie McCurry Cannon BJJ
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / +215.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-20
Acabado
Corey Rough
Refuge BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:27
Dan Ensing Ares/Nava BJJ
Male Open / Blue / Master 3
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
2-17
Acabado
Bruce Frederick
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Edwards UFC Gym North Tucson
Male Open / Brown / Adult
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-24
Acabado
Jake Watson
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 06:19
Aaron Wilson GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Open / Blue / Master 2
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-22
Acabado
Brad Jacobson
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Daniel Lukins Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 02:05
Male Open / Black / Adult
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
Male Open / Black / Master 3
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
Male Open / Blue / Master 2
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-23
Acabado
Charlie Gunel
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Brad Jacobson Roots BJJ & Fitness
Male Open / Purple / Master 1
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-22
Acabado
Ronee Dizon
Strong Heart Academy
Quinton Pruett Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-24
Acabado
Connor Carpenter
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 07:00
Robert Bennington Undisputed AZ
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-25
Acabado
Lucas Norat
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gabriel De Oliveira Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Male Open / Blue / Master 3
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
2-18
Acabado
Howard Shaw
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Edwards UFC Gym North Tucson
Male Open / Brown / Master 1
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-22
Acabado
Matthew Gillette
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:28
Will Doucette Fluid Martial Arts
Male Open / Blue / Master 2
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-24
Acabado
Daniel Lukins
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:49
Charlie Gunel Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-27
Acabado
Lucas Norat
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Michael Fujimori Ares/Nava BJJ Won by points - 07:00
Male Open / Brown / Master 4
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-23
Acabado
Omur Cor
MMA Lab
Won by Submission - 01:00
Neil Robinson Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Open / Purple / Master 2
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-25
Acabado
Corey Rough
Refuge BJJ
John Pfeiffer Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Open / Blue / Master 1
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-23
Acabado
Charles Hancock
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Michael Lovio Undisputed AZ Won by points - 05:00
Male Open / Blue / Adult
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
2-19
Acabado
Mike Handy
MMA Lab
Derek Young GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 06:00
Male Open / Purple / Master 1
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-24
Acabado
Robert Galvan
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Ronee Dizon Strong Heart Academy
Male Open / Blue / Adult
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-27
Acabado
Robert Hale
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Sean Peterson GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 06:00
Male Open / Blue / Master 1
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-24
Acabado
Michael Hutsell
MMA Lab
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jonathan Ploof The Agora BJJ
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-26
Acabado
Connor Carpenter
Maracaba BJJ
Thiago Aso Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by Submission - 05:29
Male Open / Blue / Adult
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
2-20
Acabado
Ray Waters
Kiko France BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
William Reid Maracaba BJJ
Male Open / Blue / Master 1
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-25
Acabado
Brandon Hayward
Gracie Barra Chandler
Thomas Lopez The Agora BJJ Won by Decision
Male Open / Purple / Master 2
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-26
Acabado
Michael Martin
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:53
Corey Rough Refuge BJJ
Male Open / Purple / Master 1
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-25
Acabado
Quinton Pruett
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Walkover
Robert Galvan Maracaba BJJ
Male Open / Blue / Master 1
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-27
Acabado
Thomas Lopez
The Agora BJJ
Andre Willis Fluid Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Male Open / Brown / Master 3
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-28
Acabado
Nathan McDonald
Boxing Inc. East
Won by points - 05:00
Charlie Swanton Alliance Scottsdale