Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Blue / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-5
Acabado
Cade Roque
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Steven DeWitt AZ Combat Sports
Female / Blue / Adult / -114.0 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-9
Acabado
Yasmyn Castro
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gabriela Bowman DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:51
Male / Purple / Adult / -215.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-7
Acabado
Robert Bennington
Undisputed AZ
Lucas Norat Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by points - 07:00
Juvenile Boys / Blue / -136.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-6
Acabado
Domenic Hurtado
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Deshawn Newman De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -202.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-9
Acabado
Scott Yubeta
Gracie Arizona
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Ploof The Agora BJJ
Male / Blue / Adult / -122.5 lbs (Rooster)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
2-1
Acabado
Mike Handy
MMA Lab
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Chad Riegel Siege MMA
Female / Blue / Adult / -103.0 lbs (Rooster)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-6
Acabado
Kate Gondales
Proving Ground MMA
Mary Held AZ Combat Sports Won by points - 06:00
Male / Brown / Adult / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-8
Acabado
Arian De Melo
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by points - 08:00
Korey Kerber Atos West Phoenix
Male / Blue / Adult / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-11
Acabado
Marcos Amorim
Gracie Barra Tucson
Won by points - 06:00
Jarrell Madrid Proving Ground MMA
Male / Purple / Adult / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-3
Acabado
Thiago Aso
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by Submission - 01:02
Brandon Behrens Atos West Phoenix
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-5
Acabado
Michael Lovio
Undisputed AZ
Won by Submission - 01:41
Nathan Hyland Maracaba BJJ
Male / Blue / Adult / -202.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
2-4
Acabado
Derek Young
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:22
London Horn MMA Lab
Female / Blue / Adult / +169.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
Male / Purple / Adult / +215.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-6
Acabado
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Arcadia
Gabriel De Oliveira Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by points - 07:00
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-8
Acabado
Scotty Hammonds
Gracie Barra Chandler
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Perry Gracie Barra Arcadia
Male / Purple / Adult / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-4
Acabado
Oscar De Los Santos
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:33
Ryan Dillon Soul Fighters Sierra Vista
Juvenile Boys / Blue / -125.0 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-1
Acabado
Leonel Gallegos
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Won by Submission
Zane Almon UFC Gym North Tucson
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -202.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-10
Acabado
Michael Hutsell
MMA Lab
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Morris Segura DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Female / Blue / Adult / -114.0 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-10
Acabado
Mayara Diaz
Proving Ground MMA
Won by Submission - 01:41
Yasmyn Castro GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -162.5 lbs (Light)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-12
Acabado
Matt Mamolen
Ares/Nava BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Tyler Larsen Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Female / Blue / Adult / -103.0 lbs (Rooster)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-7
Acabado
Christina Kruse
Fluid Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
Kate Gondales Proving Ground MMA
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-12
Acabado
Wilson Hensleigh
Gracie Arizona
Brad Jacobson Roots BJJ & Fitness Won by points - 05:00
Male / Purple / Adult / -215.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-8
Acabado
Colin Baxter
Alliance Scottsdale
Michael Fujimori Ares/Nava BJJ Won by points - 07:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-14
Acabado
Gabriel De Los Santos
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mikey Hicks Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 00:58
Male / Blue / Adult / -202.0 lbs (Heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
2-6
Acabado
Derek Young
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:27
Isaul Valle Gracie Arizona
Male / Blue / Adult / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-9
Acabado
Ian Villafuerte
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Unknown User MMA Lab
Male / Blue / Adult / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-10
Acabado
Jovan Ravago
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Sean Omalley Soul Fighters Headquarters
Male / Brown / Adult / -175.5 lbs (Middle)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
6-9
Acabado
Tyson Antillon
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 08:00
Arian De Melo Gracie Barra Chandler
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -188.5 lbs (Medium heavy)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
3-15
Acabado
Daniel Lukins
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Kiowa Jackson Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Female / Blue / Adult / -114.0 lbs (Light feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
4-11
Acabado
Gabriela Bowman
DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:34
Mayara Diaz Proving Ground MMA
Male / Blue / Adult / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
1-12
Acabado
Ian Villafuerte
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Won by points - 06:00
Jovan Ravago Maracaba BJJ
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -149.0 lbs (Feather)
(MAT 1-6 / NoGi)
5-10
Acabado
Luke Lovenberg
Won by points - 06:00
Sean Klicka Patriot Martial Arts Academy