Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-3
Ferdig
Cyrus Hill
One Love Grappling Arts
Daniel Ponce ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
8-5
Ferdig
Annabelle Chase
Rogue Wave BJJ
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Aubree Freiwald Ares Peoria
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2017 - 2018) / White / under 55.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-3
Ferdig
Lilyana Gonzalez
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Madeline Hodges Soul Fighters Headquarters Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-4
Ferdig
Nikola Pincus
Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Hudson Hepper Alliance Scottsdale Seier på submission - 00:51
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
9-3
Ferdig
Dixie Lee Berni
Carlos Farias BJJ
Emmalyn Nguyen Ares BJJ Goodyear Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
Ferdig
Grey Gaspar
Rogue Wave BJJ
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Sienna Holguín GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
10-6
Ferdig
Azriah Najar
Sahuarita BJJ
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Lincoln Jurek Refuge BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
Ferdig
Aubrey Parker
Double Five Arizona
Seier på submission - 02:03
Era Torres Sahuarita BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
7-5
Ferdig
James Guerra
Refuge BJJ
Seier på submission - 01:50
Henry Griffin Ares Peoria
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-5
Ferdig
Noah Reyes
Sahuarita BJJ
Cash Williams Rogue Wave BJJ Seier på submission - 01:39
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
9-5
Ferdig
Kennedy Gray
Alliance Scottsdale
Seier på submission - 01:54
Piper Prieto Exodus Jiu Jitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
8-3
Ferdig
Felix Twine
Ares BJJ Goodyear
C.lo Richey Revive Jiu-Jitsu Seier på submission - 02:43
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-6
Ferdig
Barrett Hill
Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Jax Barberena Soul Fighters Headquarters
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-6
Ferdig
Kalianna Dimas
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Vail
Harley Quinn Richey Revive Jiu-Jitsu Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-7
Ferdig
Ares Gizas
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Jack Sandberg Revive Jiu-Jitsu Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
7-4
Ferdig
Joshua Callirgos
Carlos Farias BJJ
Seier på submission - 01:04
Boston Chang Kiko France BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
8-7
Ferdig
Luke Foote
Ares/Nava BJJ
WensesLao Vences The Eyrie BJJ Seier på submission - 01:36
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 89.0 lbs
(Saturday)
9-8
Ferdig
Sophia Aguilar
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Alyanna Catolico Double Five Arizona
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-6
Ferdig
Jase Schiller
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Darby Ashton ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Seier ved diskvalifikasjon (diskvalifikasjon) - 02:02
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
10-7
Ferdig
Alexander Foote
Ares/Nava BJJ
Camden Dummar Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2017 - 2018) / White / under 42.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-3
Ferdig
Conway Lynch
Siege MMA
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Matteo Pagnussat Maracaba BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
8-6
Ferdig
Rori Hill
Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Annabelle Chase Rogue Wave BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
7-6
Ferdig
Haddon Schiller
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kage Hysong 12stjiujitsu
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2017 - 2018) / White / under 49.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-4
Ferdig
Azai Vazquez
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Issa Al-Matti Siege MMA Seier på submission - 02:07
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-6
Ferdig
Samuel Johnson
Ares Peoria
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Steven Segura Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-8
Ferdig
Brooklynn Major
Solid Ground Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Leigha Davis Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita) Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-6
Ferdig
Zoe Griffin
Ares Peoria
Aubrey Parker Double Five Arizona Seier på submission - 02:27
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-7
Ferdig
Orin Spahle
Alliance Scottsdale
Weston Bridges Maracaba BJJ Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
9-6
Ferdig
Regina Geiler
One Ten Jiu Jitsu
Kennedy Gray Alliance Scottsdale Seier på submission - 01:17
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-8
Ferdig
Josiah Schafer
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Ian Yaw Ric Centron Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Seier på submission - 01:30
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
7-8
Ferdig
Joshua Callirgos
Carlos Farias BJJ
Seier på submission - 00:24
James Guerra Refuge BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
10-8
Ferdig
Mateo Esquer
Siege MMA
Seier med poeng - 03:00
James Corcoran Gracie Barra Peoria