Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-3
Ferdig
Declan Powell
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Lincoln Jurek Refuge BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 45.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-2
Ferdig
Jase Jaeckels
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Kash Walker AZ Combat Sports Seier på submission - 01:04
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 45.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-1
Ferdig
Jordan Minnihan
Fluid Martial Arts
Sloane Cope ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Seier på submission - 02:07
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-1
Ferdig
Dixie Lee Berni
Carlos Farias BJJ
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Campbell Chelle Strong Heart Academy
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-2
Ferdig
Grayson Guerrero
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Boston Chang Kiko France BJJ Seier på submission - 02:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-3
Ferdig
Justin Stricker
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Darby Ashton ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-3
Ferdig
Abdurrahman Serrone
Fluid Martial Arts
Eli Beltran 12stjiujitsu Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-3
Ferdig
Mason Zipf
Carlos Farias BJJ
Seier på submission - 02:12
Caleb Abularach Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-5
Ferdig
Nolan Mack
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Beau Baldacci Refuge BJJ Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2017 - 2018) / White / under 42.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-2
Ferdig
Isaac Sanchez
RedHawk Academy
Seier på submission - 00:34
Matteo Pagnussat Maracaba BJJ
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 45.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-2
Ferdig
Jordan Minnihan
Fluid Martial Arts
Sloane Cope ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-1
Ferdig
Haddon Schiller
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Barrett Ferger Refuge BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
Ferdig
Declan Powell
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Cayden Rodriguez Carlos Farias BJJ Seier på submission - 00:21
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-4
Ferdig
Aiden Rios
Rogue Wave BJJ
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Orin Spahle Alliance Scottsdale
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-4
Ferdig
Eli Beltran
12stjiujitsu
Hudson Agee Refuge BJJ Seier på submission - 02:49
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-6
Ferdig
Callan Urquides
12stjiujitsu
Clayton Azuri Ethos Martial Arts AZ Seier på submission - 02:23
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-4
Ferdig
Garrett Sutherland
Refuge BJJ
Seier på submission - 00:38
Leonardo Monzon Pro Edge MMA
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-4
Ferdig
Haddon Schiller
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boston Chang Kiko France BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-6
Ferdig
Jack Sandberg
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Leo Peck Double Five Arizona Seier på submission - 00:12
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
Ferdig
Arya Molina
Rogue Wave BJJ
Seier på Walkover
Skyla Osburn Ares Peoria
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2017 - 2018) / White / under 42.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-1
Ferdig
Koa Wearne
Mayko & Karen BJJ
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Jaxyn Moreno RedHawk Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-7
Ferdig
Boyd Lorenson
Gracie Jiu Jitsu West Mesa
Nathyn Lira ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Seier på submission - 02:37
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
Ferdig
Mason Zipf
Carlos Farias BJJ
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Garrett Sutherland Refuge BJJ
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-2
Ferdig
Arya Molina
Rogue Wave BJJ
Dixie Lee Berni Carlos Farias BJJ Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-7
Ferdig
Aaryiah Rosales
Rogue Wave BJJ
Seier med poeng - 00:18
Evangelina Galindo Mayko & Karen BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-5
Ferdig
Jase Schiller
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Seier på submission - 01:55
Emiliano Ayala 12stjiujitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-8
Ferdig
Parker Ostermeyer
Maracaba BJJ
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Vihaan Menon 12stjiujitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-4
Ferdig
Justin Stricker
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Collin Marble Refuge BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-10
Ferdig
Luna Ritzler
Mayko & Karen BJJ
Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 03:00
Kalianna Dimas Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-8
Ferdig
Jaxon Jaeckels
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Seier på submission - 00:36
Alexander Bergantz Lake Powell BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-6
Ferdig
William Molina
Rogue Wave BJJ
Seier på submission - 01:04
Jackson Gray Alliance Scottsdale
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-7
Ferdig
Bryce Anderson
Maracaba BJJ
George Maneely Mountain Tribe BJJ Seier på submission - 01:21