Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-3
Terminado
Declan Powell
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Lincoln Jurek Refuge BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 45.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-2
Terminado
Jase Jaeckels
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Kash Walker AZ Combat Sports Victoria por Sumisión - 01:04
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 45.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-1
Terminado
Jordan Minnihan
Fluid Martial Arts
Sloane Cope ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Victoria por Sumisión - 02:07
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-1
Terminado
Dixie Lee Berni
Carlos Farias BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Campbell Chelle Strong Heart Academy
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-2
Terminado
Grayson Guerrero
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Boston Chang Kiko France BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 02:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-3
Terminado
Justin Stricker
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Darby Ashton ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-3
Terminado
Abdurrahman Serrone
Fluid Martial Arts
Eli Beltran 12stjiujitsu Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-3
Terminado
Mason Zipf
Carlos Farias BJJ
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:12
Caleb Abularach Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-5
Terminado
Nolan Mack
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Beau Baldacci Refuge BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2017 - 2018) / White / under 42.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-2
Terminado
Isaac Sanchez
RedHawk Academy
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:34
Matteo Pagnussat Maracaba BJJ
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 45.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-2
Terminado
Jordan Minnihan
Fluid Martial Arts
Sloane Cope ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-1
Terminado
Haddon Schiller
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Barrett Ferger Refuge BJJ
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
Terminado
Declan Powell
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Cayden Rodriguez Carlos Farias BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 00:21
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-4
Terminado
Aiden Rios
Rogue Wave BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Orin Spahle Alliance Scottsdale
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-4
Terminado
Eli Beltran
12stjiujitsu
Hudson Agee Refuge BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 02:49
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-6
Terminado
Callan Urquides
12stjiujitsu
Clayton Azuri Ethos Martial Arts AZ Victoria por Sumisión - 02:23
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-4
Terminado
Garrett Sutherland
Refuge BJJ
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:38
Leonardo Monzon Pro Edge MMA
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-4
Terminado
Haddon Schiller
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Boston Chang Kiko France BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-6
Terminado
Jack Sandberg
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Leo Peck Double Five Arizona Victoria por Sumisión - 00:12
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
Terminado
Arya Molina
Rogue Wave BJJ
Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
Skyla Osburn Ares Peoria
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 1 (Born 2017 - 2018) / White / under 42.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-1
Terminado
Koa Wearne
Mayko & Karen BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Jaxyn Moreno RedHawk Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-7
Terminado
Boyd Lorenson
Gracie Jiu Jitsu West Mesa
Nathyn Lira ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Victoria por Sumisión - 02:37
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
Terminado
Mason Zipf
Carlos Farias BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Garrett Sutherland Refuge BJJ
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-2
Terminado
Arya Molina
Rogue Wave BJJ
Dixie Lee Berni Carlos Farias BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Kids Girls / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-7
Terminado
Aaryiah Rosales
Rogue Wave BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 00:18
Evangelina Galindo Mayko & Karen BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-5
Terminado
Jase Schiller
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:55
Emiliano Ayala 12stjiujitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-8
Terminado
Parker Ostermeyer
Maracaba BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Vihaan Menon 12stjiujitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-4
Terminado
Justin Stricker
Carlson Gracie Gilbert
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Collin Marble Refuge BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-10
Terminado
Luna Ritzler
Mayko & Karen BJJ
Victoria por Decisión - 03:00
Kalianna Dimas Inverse Jiu Jitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-8
Terminado
Jaxon Jaeckels
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:36
Alexander Bergantz Lake Powell BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
6-6
Terminado
William Molina
Rogue Wave BJJ
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:04
Jackson Gray Alliance Scottsdale
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-7
Terminado
Bryce Anderson
Maracaba BJJ
George Maneely Mountain Tribe BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 01:21