Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-30
Ferdig
Titus Baber
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Vail
Andres Mercado DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy Seier med poeng - 04:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-32
Ferdig
Carson Pulkrabek
MMA Lab
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kasey Kunz Gracie Barra Chandler
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-29
Ferdig
Matt Kremer
MMA Lab
JOSHUA MARQUEZ Double Five Arizona Seier på submission - 02:55
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 117.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-29
Ferdig
Nolan Howard
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Robinson Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Seier med poeng - 04:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-33
Ferdig
Louie Carpio
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Knight Vazquez Gillette Jiu-Jitsu Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / over 109.0
(Saturday)
1-28
Ferdig
Cayden Harvey
Gracie Arizona
Seier på submission - 01:35
Dylan Sevigny Cannon BJJ
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-31
Ferdig
Antonio Larson
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Seier på submission - 00:34
Reece Cunningham Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-33
Ferdig
Xavier Baker
Gracie Arizona
Hudson Cooper Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Seier på submission - 00:47
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-32
Ferdig
Ari Abuhmaidan
Refuge BJJ
Seier med poeng - 04:00
Jake Melady Strong Heart Academy
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-32
Ferdig
Braelin Mcwilliams
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Gianna May Mountain Tribe BJJ Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 109.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-35
Ferdig
Luke Mully
Maracaba BJJ
Frankie Sanchez ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-34
Ferdig
Zachary Shniderman
Daimyo BJJ
Ayden Barrera-Smith Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Seier på submission - 03:47
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-33
Ferdig
Lyla Baber
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Vail
Zoe Bohstedt Mountain Tribe BJJ Seier på submission - 00:44
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-35
Ferdig
Damian Young Jr
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Seier på submission - 01:31
Geovanny Merriman Lotus Club Goodyear
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / under 144.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-35
Ferdig
Evan Lopez
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Aiden Boice Maracaba BJJ Seier på submission - 01:10
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / over 109.0
(Saturday)
1-29
Ferdig
Brady Gruelle
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Cayden Harvey Gracie Arizona Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-34
Ferdig
Carson Pulkrabek
MMA Lab
Seier på submission - 01:04
Knight Vazquez Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-37
Ferdig
Nahkwus Little Thunder
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Santana Abril Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Seier på submission - 00:24
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-32
Ferdig
Andres Mercado
DeBrazil Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Antonio Larson Ares BJJ Goodyear Seier med poeng - 04:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-31
Ferdig
JOSHUA MARQUEZ
Double Five Arizona
Jack Best Sahuarita BJJ Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-31
Ferdig
Jonah Gann
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Seier på submission - 01:05
Parker Jackson Maracaba BJJ
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-34
Ferdig
Valentina Ibarra
Kiko France BJJ
Seier på submission - 00:48
Zoe Bohstedt Mountain Tribe BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 109.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-36
Ferdig
Andrew Praskins
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Luke Mully Maracaba BJJ Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / under 136.0 lbs
(Saturday)
Ferdig
Claureine-Eldaid Ilendo
Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Hayden Taylor Refuge BJJ Seier på Walkover
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / under 119.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-36
Ferdig
Damian Young Jr
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Tyson Call Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Seier med poeng - 04:00
Kids Girls / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 100.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-33
Ferdig
Lauren McCormick
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Braelin Mcwilliams Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 108.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-33
Ferdig
James Kuschert
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Zachary Peters Gillette Jiu-Jitsu Seier på submission - 01:38
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / over 134.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-35
Ferdig
Hudson Cooper
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Ayden Barrera-Smith Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Seier på submission - 01:00
Kids Boys / Jr Teen (Born 2008 - 2009) / White / under 91.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-35
Ferdig
Jonah Gann
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Seier med poeng - 04:00
Ari Abuhmaidan Refuge BJJ
Kids Boys / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / under 144.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-36
Ferdig
Evan Lopez
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Aiden Boice Maracaba BJJ Seier på submission - 01:43
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / White / under 109.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-37
Ferdig
Frankie Sanchez
ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Seier på submission - 01:15
Luke Mully Maracaba BJJ
Kids Girls / Teen (Born 2006 - 2007) / White / under 136.0 lbs
(Saturday)
Ferdig
Claureine-Eldaid Ilendo
Sonoran Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Hayden Taylor Refuge BJJ Seier på Walkover