Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-9
Afgelopen
Ava Foran
Carlos Farias BJJ
Kylie Kapitan Gracie Arizona Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
8-8
Afgelopen
Alexander Larson
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Judah Sacks Fight Ready Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-7
Afgelopen
Brookelynn Mitchell
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mia Rios Gracie Barra Chandler
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 89.0 lbs
(Saturday)
9-9
Afgelopen
Ava Kapitan
Gracie Arizona
Sophia Aguilar Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:33
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
7-7
Afgelopen
Jacob PinaRodriguez
The Eyrie BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:03
Eli Nunez Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-8
Afgelopen
Daniel Ponce
ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:39
James DE ROSE Double Five Arizona
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
10-9
Afgelopen
Beau Baldacci
Refuge BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Eli Beltran 12stjiujitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-8
Afgelopen
Callan Urquides
12stjiujitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Brandt Clark Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-9
Afgelopen
Hudson Hepper
Alliance Scottsdale
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Cash Williams Rogue Wave BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-7
Afgelopen
Grey Gaspar
Rogue Wave BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Harley Quinn Richey Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 64.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-7
Afgelopen
Garrett Sutherland
Refuge BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Barrett Hill Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 89.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-10
Afgelopen
Ayden Ochoa
Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Jaxson Mahosky De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-9
Afgelopen
Andres Pagnussat
Maracaba BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Samuel Johnson Ares Peoria
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
7-11
Afgelopen
Eva Ayala
12stjiujitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Naomi Reyes Sahuarita BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
8-9
Afgelopen
Michael Hardison
Ares/Nava BJJ
Jose Pino GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
10-10
Afgelopen
Azriah Najar
Sahuarita BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Camden Dummar Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-11
Afgelopen
Anthony Gonzalez
Solid Ground Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Jonathan Phillips Gracie Arizona
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-9
Afgelopen
Zane Horne
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Joshua Balderrama De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-10
Afgelopen
Darby Ashton
ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jackson Gray Alliance Scottsdale
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
7-9
Afgelopen
Haddon Schiller
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Jacob PinaRodriguez The Eyrie BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-8
Afgelopen
Olivia Schear
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Mia Rios Gracie Barra Chandler Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:53
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-10
Afgelopen
Jack Sandberg
Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Callan Urquides 12stjiujitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 51.5 lbs
(Saturday)
10-11
Afgelopen
Mateo Esquer
Siege MMA
Beau Baldacci Refuge BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
8-10
Afgelopen
WensesLao Vences
The Eyrie BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:54
Hayden Martinez Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 89.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-11
Afgelopen
Everett Bidegain
Double Five Arizona
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Jaxson Mahosky De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2015 - 2016) / White / under 77.5 lbs
(Saturday)
10-13
Afgelopen
Jordan Guerra
Refuge BJJ
Michael Cooley Ares Peoria Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
8-11
Afgelopen
Judah Sacks
Fight Ready
Bryce Olson Refuge BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / over 109.0
(Saturday)
9-12
Afgelopen
Miles Hillis
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Christopher Ahumada Proving Ground MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:24
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 82.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-11
Afgelopen
Cooper Borg
Gracie Arizona
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jiovanni Stanculet De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2013 - 2014) / White / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-11
Afgelopen
Weston Bridges
Maracaba BJJ
Daniel Ponce ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 89.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-10
Afgelopen
Leigha Davis
Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita)
Kylie Kapitan Gracie Arizona Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2011 - 2012) / White / under 63.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-13
Afgelopen
Gavin Rowland
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Jacob Garcia Ares BJJ Goodyear Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00