Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
11-99
Afgelopen
Beatrice Celaya
Aztec BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Christine Dompier Gracie Arizona Gilbert
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
3-91
Afgelopen
Ryan Bristow
Daimyo BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Patrick Rangel Nogales Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
7-39
Afgelopen
Marc Small
The Eyrie BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:03
Dennis Apker Greywolf Ares Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
9-94
Afgelopen
Zachary Mechtel
The Eyrie BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Bob Horsley Greywolf Ares Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
10-100
Afgelopen
Travis Cable
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Jacob Vachon Fellowship Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-93
Afgelopen
Kacey Kelso
The Eyrie BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:42
Priscilla Bermudez Mayko & Karen BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-94
Afgelopen
Josh Alvarez
Averitt Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
Alexandro Suarez Ibarra RedHawk Academy
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-100
Afgelopen
Mark Phelps
Carlos Farias BJJ
Tristan Carrera Gillette Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
5-97
Afgelopen
Michael Gabriella
Patriot Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Mark Cassell Gracie Barra McCormick Ranch
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
12-90
Afgelopen
Miguel Hernandez
Odyssey Martial Arts Academy
Matthew Cartee RedHawk Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:08
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
7-40
Afgelopen
Preston Clarke
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Tyler Antosh Alliance Jiu Jitsu Tucson
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
6-97
Afgelopen
Andrew Huang
Pinnacle BJJ / Ares Glendale
JT Tefft North Side BJJ AZ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Open / Blue / Light
(Saturday)
8-83
Afgelopen
Jake Young
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Tyler Metcalf De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:39
Male / White / Adult / -127.0 lbs (Rooster)
(Saturday)
11-97
Afgelopen
Adan Ruiz
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
David Bolin Ares/Nava BJJ
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-96
Afgelopen
Christopher Harmon
Idaho Forge BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Cody Andrews Ares BJJ Goodyear
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-102
Afgelopen
Shane Vickers
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Tucson
Jesse Jarvis Gillette Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
9-96
Afgelopen
Aaron Prince
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
David Olson Averitt Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
10-101
Afgelopen
Gabriel Hernandez
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:35
Christian Alvarez Greywolf Ares Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
4-95
Afgelopen
Timothy Bazua
The Eyrie BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Yuen Taufete'e Gracie Barra Avondale
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-101
Afgelopen
James Snelson
Siege MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Phil Schafer ESJJ PORTUGUES
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
7-42
Afgelopen
Andrew Korwin
Kioto Southwest
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Eric Anthony Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Male Open / Blue / Adult
(Saturday)
8-84
Afgelopen
Jake Holman
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Sebastian Zazueta Soul Fighters Headquarters Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:58
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
6-99
Afgelopen
Robert Gordon
Aztec BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:39
Adriel Ybarra JVLO Jiujitsu
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
10-104
Afgelopen
Bryan Smith
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Andrew Whitman De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-97
Afgelopen
Chris Grant
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:16
Darryn Jones Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Female / White / Master 3 (41+) / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
9-97
Afgelopen
Sandra Stein
Daimyo BJJ
Stephanie Smalley The Eyrie BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:10
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
11-100
Afgelopen
Megan Mulready
Averitt Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Taylar Ridberg Team Kimura KMR
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
12-92
Afgelopen
Matthew Cartee
RedHawk Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Joseph Jestes Carlos Farias BJJ
Male Open / Blue / Adult
(Saturday)
8-86
Afgelopen
Kaue Carvalho
Mayko & Karen BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:19
Lukas Couvaras Greywolf Ares Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-103
Afgelopen
Tristan Carrera
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:11
Josh Alvarez Averitt Jiu Jitsu
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
3-94
6:52 pm
Ryan Bristow
Daimyo BJJ
Mike Sleiman Soul Fighters Headquarters
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
7-41
Afgelopen
Marc Small
The Eyrie BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
Joe Bridges De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy