Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
10-97
Afgelopen
Travis Cable
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Adam Sylvester The Agora BJJ
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
9-89
Afgelopen
Joseph Kennedy
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Jorge Acosta Ares/Nava BJJ
Male Open / Blue / Adult
(Saturday)
8-85
Afgelopen
Zane King
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Michael Simonetti Gracie Barra Avondale
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-93
Afgelopen
Maxwell Dillwood
Undisputed AZ
Alexandro Suarez Ibarra RedHawk Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
6-93
Afgelopen
Kyle Mccormick
Maracaba BJJ
Clayton Moffatt Soul Fighters Headquarters Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:19
Female / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
7-35
Afgelopen
Bianca Araiza
Gracie Barra Avondale
Maritza Meza Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
5-93
Afgelopen
Jacob Rhoades
Daimyo BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:36
Caleb Vigil Ares Peoria
Female / White / Adult / -129.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
12-88
Afgelopen
Franny Sinykin
MMA Lab
Sara Denault Full Charge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:58
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
6-94
Afgelopen
Hugo Delgado
Odyssey Martial Arts Academy
Andrew Huang Pinnacle BJJ / Ares Glendale Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-97
Afgelopen
Mitchel Haug
Full Charge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mark Phelps Carlos Farias BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
3-90
Afgelopen
Ethan Siegel
MMA Lab
Patrick Rangel Nogales Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
9-92
Afgelopen
Zachary Mechtel
The Eyrie BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Preston Alexander Ares BJJ Goodyear
Female / White / Adult / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
10-96
Afgelopen
Konatsu Rogers
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Marylou Munoz Sanchez South Mountain Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
11-98
Afgelopen
Megan Mulready
Averitt Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:35
Lisa Nolasco Rogue Wave BJJ
Male / White / Adult / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
12-86
Afgelopen
Christopher Favela
Gracie Barra McCormick Ranch
Jorge Vargas Imperio Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-91
Afgelopen
Karl Miranda
Ares/Nava BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Daniel Nelson Gracie Barra Arcadia
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
5-96
Afgelopen
Hassan Zafar
JVLO Jiujitsu
Cody Duddridge Ares/Nava BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Female Open / Black / Adult
(Saturday)
8-81
Afgelopen
Renata Bueno
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Tucson
Gewonnen via Punten - 10:00
Raiane Santos Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
10-98
Afgelopen
Jacob Vachon
Fellowship Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:19
Andrew Hampton Odyssey Martial Arts Academy
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -208.0 lbs (Heavy)
(Saturday)
7-38
Afgelopen
Dallas McDanel
ESJJ PORTUGUES
Tyler Antosh Alliance Jiu Jitsu Tucson Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:12
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
6-95
Afgelopen
JT Tefft
North Side BJJ AZ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Daniel Schulte The Eyrie BJJ
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-95
Afgelopen
Javier Reyes
AZ Combat Sports
Luke Sequeira Gracie Barra Scottsdale Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female / White / Adult / +175.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
11-95
Afgelopen
Katrina Bargas
Daimyo BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Alina Tucker Kiko France BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
5-94
Afgelopen
Seth Powell
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:00
Eduardo Delgado Revive Jiu-Jitsu
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-98
Afgelopen
Tristan Carrera
Gillette Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:06
Adrian Munoz RedHawk Academy
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
9-93
Afgelopen
Kevin Rodriguez
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:15
Joseph Kennedy De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female / White / Master 1 (30+) / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-92
Afgelopen
Kristen Abrams
Pallaton BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
Estefania Spradlin Carlos Farias BJJ
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-99
Afgelopen
James Snelson
Siege MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:17
Joe Griffin Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -195.0 lbs (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
6-96
Afgelopen
Tayler Baird
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Clayton Moffatt Soul Fighters Headquarters
Female / White / Adult / -129.0 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
12-89
Afgelopen
Lily Spiessbach
North Side BJJ AZ
Sara Denault Full Charge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:32
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Saturday)
10-99
Afgelopen
Gabriel Hernandez
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Jonathan Aldana Daimyo BJJ
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-92
Afgelopen
Mico Gutierrez
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:03
Mario Borges Gracie Barra McCormick Ranch