Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
6-36
Afgelopen
Shane Pomeroy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jesus Ortiz Fight Ready
Male Open / Blue / Master 3
(Sunday)
2-43
Afgelopen
Michael Moronez
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Charlie Gunel Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Male Open / Purple / Master 2
(Sunday)
3-37
Afgelopen
Ryan Lipscomb
Maracaba BJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Ciprian Petica Maracaba BJJ
Juvenile Girls Open / Blue / Light
(Sunday)
3-35
Afgelopen
Jameea Gunn
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Sarah Frederick GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Open / Purple / Master 3
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Jeff Thornton
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Lance Thiele Daimyo BJJ
Male Open / Purple / Master 3
(Sunday)
1-40
Afgelopen
Lance Thiele
Daimyo BJJ
Ryan Rosendahl Maracaba BJJ Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Male Open / Blue / Adult
(Sunday)
4-30
Afgelopen
Manny Villarreal
AZ Combat Sports
Derek Young GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Male Open / Blue / Master 2
(Sunday)
6-37
Afgelopen
Joe Cronin
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Joshua Cheatham Maracaba BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Sunday)
5-33
Afgelopen
Samuel Sieckmann
MMA Lab
Esteban Herrera-Vendrell Strong Heart Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Male Open / Purple / Master 2
(Sunday)
3-38
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Ryan Lipscomb Maracaba BJJ Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Male Open / Black / Master 1
(Sunday)
2-45
Afgelopen
Joseph Murphy
MMA Lab
Parker Lapp Carlos Farias BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-32
Afgelopen
Jack Sandy
Gracie Arizona
Jeremy Nelson Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Open / Brown / Master 4
(Sunday)
6-35
Afgelopen
Alex Martinez
Ares/Nava BJJ
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 03:03
Carlos Martinot Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
3-40
Afgelopen
Ryan Dillon
Soul Fighters Sierra Vista
Unknown User Gracie Barra Arcadia Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:16
Male Open / Blue / Master 4
(Sunday)
1-43
Afgelopen
Bruce Frederick
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Urban Kiernan Maracaba BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Open / Black / Master 1
(Sunday)
2-46
Afgelopen
Victor Emanuel
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Parker Lapp Carlos Farias BJJ
Male Open / Brown / Adult
(Sunday)
4-32
Afgelopen
Lucas Norat
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:54
Daniel Lasky Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
Male Open / Blue / Master 2
(Sunday)
6-38
Afgelopen
Clifford Starks
AZ Combat Sports
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:19
David Lopez Ares/Nava BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Sunday)
5-34
Afgelopen
Edilberto Santiago
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jonathan Chacon AZ Combat Sports
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
3-42
Afgelopen
Seath Towles
Soul Fighters Sierra Vista
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Carlos Morales Roots BJJ & Fitness
Female Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
6-39
Afgelopen
Estrella Moreno
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mei-Lein Preston Gracie Barra Arcadia Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Male Open / Purple / Master 1
(Sunday)
1-44
Afgelopen
Robert Galvan
Maracaba BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Ronee Dizon Strong Heart Academy
Male Open / Blue / Adult
(Sunday)
4-31
Afgelopen
Marco De Souza
Gracie Barra Tucson
Cade Roque Maracaba BJJ Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 05:12
Male Open / Blue / Master 1
(Sunday)
5-36
Afgelopen
Scotty Hammonds
Gracie Barra Chandler
Albe Tremblay Pro Edge MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:00
Male Open / Blue / Master 4
(Sunday)
1-45
Afgelopen
C.J. Mancini
Maracaba BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Bruce Frederick GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Female Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
6-40
Afgelopen
Bekki Cook
Rogue Wave BJJ
Serena Myers Carlos Farias BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:33
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
3-41
Afgelopen
Robert Bennington
Undisputed AZ
Thiago Aso Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:16
Male Open / Brown / Adult
(Sunday)
4-33
Afgelopen
Carlos Souza
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Jake Watson Maracaba BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:18
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
2-47
Afgelopen
Gabriel De Oliveira
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten - 07:00
Connor Carpenter Maracaba BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Sunday)
5-35
Afgelopen
Sabastian Hernandez
AZ Combat Sports
Esteban Herrera-Vendrell Strong Heart Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Open / Blue / Master 2
(Sunday)
6-41
Afgelopen
Joe Cronin
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Clifford Starks AZ Combat Sports Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:39
Male Open / Blue / Adult
(Sunday)
4-34
Afgelopen
Derek Young
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Cade Roque Maracaba BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00