Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
6-36
Finito
Shane Pomeroy
Won by points - 05:00
Jesus Ortiz Fight Ready
Male Open / Blue / Master 3
(Sunday)
2-43
Finito
Michael Moronez
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Charlie Gunel Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by Submission - 01:42
Male Open / Purple / Master 2
(Sunday)
3-37
Finito
Ryan Lipscomb
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Decision
Ciprian Petica Maracaba BJJ
Juvenile Girls Open / Blue / Light
(Sunday)
3-35
Finito
Jameea Gunn
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:39
Sarah Frederick GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Open / Purple / Master 3
(Sunday)
Finito
Jeff Thornton
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Lance Thiele Daimyo BJJ
Male Open / Purple / Master 3
(Sunday)
1-40
Finito
Lance Thiele
Daimyo BJJ
Ryan Rosendahl Maracaba BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Open / Blue / Adult
(Sunday)
4-30
Finito
Manny Villarreal
AZ Combat Sports
Derek Young GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Decision - 06:00
Male Open / Blue / Master 2
(Sunday)
6-37
Finito
Joe Cronin
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Cheatham Maracaba BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Sunday)
5-33
Finito
Samuel Sieckmann
MMA Lab
Esteban Herrera-Vendrell Strong Heart Academy Won by Submission - 01:14
Male Open / Purple / Master 2
(Sunday)
3-38
Finito
Unknown User
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Ryan Lipscomb Maracaba BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Open / Black / Master 1
(Sunday)
2-45
Finito
Joseph Murphy
MMA Lab
Parker Lapp Carlos Farias BJJ Won by Submission - 00:43
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-32
Finito
Jack Sandy
Gracie Arizona
Jeremy Nelson Won by points - 05:00
Male Open / Brown / Master 4
(Sunday)
6-35
Finito
Alex Martinez
Ares/Nava BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:03
Carlos Martinot Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
3-40
Finito
Ryan Dillon
Soul Fighters Sierra Vista
Unknown User Gracie Barra Arcadia Won by Submission - 03:16
Male Open / Blue / Master 4
(Sunday)
1-43
Finito
Bruce Frederick
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Urban Kiernan Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Open / Black / Master 1
(Sunday)
2-46
Finito
Victor Emanuel
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Won by points - 06:00
Parker Lapp Carlos Farias BJJ
Male Open / Brown / Adult
(Sunday)
4-32
Finito
Lucas Norat
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by Submission - 04:54
Daniel Lasky Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
Male Open / Blue / Master 2
(Sunday)
6-38
Finito
Clifford Starks
AZ Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 01:19
David Lopez Ares/Nava BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Sunday)
5-34
Finito
Edilberto Santiago
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Chacon AZ Combat Sports
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
3-42
Finito
Seath Towles
Soul Fighters Sierra Vista
Won by points - 07:00
Carlos Morales Roots BJJ & Fitness
Female Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
6-39
Finito
Estrella Moreno
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mei-Lein Preston Gracie Barra Arcadia Won by points - 07:00
Male Open / Purple / Master 1
(Sunday)
1-44
Finito
Robert Galvan
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Ronee Dizon Strong Heart Academy
Male Open / Blue / Adult
(Sunday)
4-31
Finito
Marco De Souza
Gracie Barra Tucson
Cade Roque Maracaba BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:12
Male Open / Blue / Master 1
(Sunday)
5-36
Finito
Scotty Hammonds
Gracie Barra Chandler
Albe Tremblay Pro Edge MMA Won by Submission - 04:00
Male Open / Blue / Master 4
(Sunday)
1-45
Finito
C.J. Mancini
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:57
Bruce Frederick GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Female Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
6-40
Finito
Bekki Cook
Rogue Wave BJJ
Serena Myers Carlos Farias BJJ Won by Submission - 02:33
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
3-41
Finito
Robert Bennington
Undisputed AZ
Thiago Aso Gracie Barra Ahwatukee Won by Submission - 02:16
Male Open / Brown / Adult
(Sunday)
4-33
Finito
Carlos Souza
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Jake Watson Maracaba BJJ Won by Submission - 02:18
Male Open / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
2-47
Finito
Gabriel De Oliveira
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by points - 07:00
Connor Carpenter Maracaba BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Sunday)
5-35
Finito
Sabastian Hernandez
AZ Combat Sports
Esteban Herrera-Vendrell Strong Heart Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Open / Blue / Master 2
(Sunday)
6-41
Finito
Joe Cronin
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Clifford Starks AZ Combat Sports Won by Submission - 03:39
Male Open / Blue / Adult
(Sunday)
4-34
Finito
Derek Young
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Cade Roque Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 06:00