Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-43
완료됨
Mason Salonga
Double Five Arizona
Taz Almazan The Eyrie BJJ Won by Submission - 02:41
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-47
완료됨
Kaiden Taylor
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
DARRIS BAJIC Strong Heart Academy Won by Submission - 00:49
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-42
완료됨
Sean Kavanaugh
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:21
Michael Belostecinic 12stjiujitsu
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / Grey / under 58.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-41
완료됨
Andrew Belostecinic
12stjiujitsu
Jack Keene Ares BJJ Goodyear Won by Submission - 02:21
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-48
완료됨
Lucille Lightner
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Sadie Hardeman Mountain Tribe BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 63.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-39
완료됨
Elli Bauman
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Cali Bauman Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by Submission - 01:48
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-44
완료됨
Lucy Sheaffer
Gracie Arizona
Shaylee Smead North Side BJJ AZ Won by Submission - 00:37
Kids Boys / Kindergarten 2 (Born 2014 - 2015) / Grey / under 84.0 lbs
(Saturday)
3-40
완료됨
Wyatt Leintz
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Won by Submission - 00:57
Canaan Johnson Refuge BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-44
완료됨
Evangeline Edwards
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:41
McKayla Parker Carlos Farias BJJ
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-41
완료됨
Olivia Edwards
Gracie Arizona
Kumiko Stewart Alliance Scottsdale Won by Submission - 00:33
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-48
완료됨
Noah Quezada
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Ethan Battaglia Lotus Club Fight & Fitness Won by Submission - 00:57
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-43
완료됨
Kyle Redfish
Double Five Arizona
Won by Submission - 01:31
Camren Gilbreath Lopez Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / over 95.5 lbs
(Saturday)
2-46
완료됨
Connor Peterson
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lane Daugherty Ares BJJ Goodyear
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-49
완료됨
Lily Harrison
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Vail
Madison Alcantara Ares BJJ Goodyear Won by Submission - 01:52
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 82.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-43
완료됨
Ryder Burke
Gracie Barra North Phoenix
Tanner Archer Mountain Tribe BJJ Won by Submission - 00:19
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-44
완료됨
Tristan Edwards
Maracaba BJJ
Jayden Caban Undisputed South (Green Valley/Sahuarita) Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 82.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-44
완료됨
Titus Hodges
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Won by Submission - 01:58
Major Monroe Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-50
완료됨
Lucille Lightner
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Isabella Dunlap Refuge BJJ Won by Submission - 01:36
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 109.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-47
완료됨
Jacob Landa
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by Submission - 01:03
Albert Bedoy III De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-51
완료됨
Max Stechnij
Maracaba BJJ
Maxden Salonga Double Five Arizona Won by Submission - 00:15
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 76.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-45
완료됨
Sydney Rochford
Carlos Farias BJJ
Lucy Sheaffer Gracie Arizona Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-52
완료됨
Ethan Newton
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:13
Nathaniel Oblea Lotus Club Goodyear
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 83.0 lbs
(Saturday)
5-47
완료됨
Antonio Marquez
Proving Ground MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Cavan Camerman Alliance Scottsdale
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 76.0 lbs
(Saturday)
4-42
완료됨
Giovemi Rodriguez
Proving Ground MMA
Kumiko Stewart Alliance Scottsdale Won by points - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-45
완료됨
Benicio Vallejos
Double Five Arizona
Won by points - 03:00
Romeo El Tiburón Romero The Eyrie BJJ
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 109.0 lbs
(Saturday)
2-48
완료됨
Jacob Landa
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by Submission - 01:59
Albert Bedoy III De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids Girls / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
1-53
완료됨
Madison Alcantara
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Isabella Dunlap Refuge BJJ Won by Submission - 02:11
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 56.5 lbs
(Saturday)
5-40
완료됨
Chase Heath
Refuge BJJ
Malachi Isaacson Chute Boxe Academy Won by Submission - 02:54
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 69.5 lbs
(Saturday)
3-46
완료됨
Sean Kavanaugh
Maracaba BJJ
Kyle Redfish Double Five Arizona Won by Submission - 03:00
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 1 (Born 2012 - 2013) / Grey / under 82.5 lbs
(Saturday)
4-45
완료됨
Tanner Archer
Mountain Tribe BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:36
Zeal McDonald Gracie Barra Chandler
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / under 70.0 lbs
(Saturday)
1-55
완료됨
Maxden Salonga
Double Five Arizona
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Newton Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Kids Boys / Pre Teen 2 (Born 2010 - 2011) / Grey / over 109.0
(Saturday)
2-49
완료됨
Link Hart
Gracie Barra Scottsdale
Cooper Buck Gracie Barra Chandler Won by Submission - 00:17