Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Purple / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-12
완료됨
Brendon Burns
Fluid Martial Arts Academy
Damian Hosokawa Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:20
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
6-16
완료됨
Mark Wilson
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by points - 06:00
Antony Romero UKF Gym
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-15
완료됨
Alberto Alcazar
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by Submission - 03:09
Gavin Fuentes Mountain Tribe BJJ
Juvenile Boys / White / under 141.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-16
완료됨
Ezekial Mitchell
Sharkside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kole Courson Refuge BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -168.0 lbs (Light)
(Sunday)
1-13
완료됨
Jacob Erdman
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by Submission - 00:59
Wilson Hensleigh Gracie Arizona
Male / Black / Master 4 (46+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-17
완료됨
Doug Moore
Gracie Arizona
Won by Submission - 01:30
Mario Gaxiola Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
6-17
완료됨
Moses Solis
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Robert Galvan Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male / Black / Master 4 (46+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-18
완료됨
Joe Solorio
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Alex Martinez ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:08
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
6-18
완료됨
Mark Wilson
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Steve Barnes Ares/Nava BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-20
완료됨
Alfred Jimenez
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Paris Stanford Carlos Farias BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Male / Black / Master 4 (46+) / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-19
완료됨
Doug Moore
Gracie Arizona
Won by Submission - 02:52
Alex Martinez ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY
Male Open / Blue / Adult
(Sunday)
완료됨
Shane Bridges
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Alex Priestley Roots BJJ & Fitness
Male / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
6-19
완료됨
Robert Galvan
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Decision - 06:00
Steve Barnes Ares/Nava BJJ
Male Open / Blue / Adult
(Sunday)
1-21
완료됨
Jonathan Chacon
AZ Combat Sports
Won by points - 06:00
Matheus Cabral North Side BJJ AZ
Female Open / Blue / Adult
(Sunday)
완료됨
Andie Donahue
Won by Walkover
Tyarra Kraft Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Male Open / Blue / Adult
(Sunday)
1-20
완료됨
Shane Bridges
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Michael Richitelli Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Female Open / Blue / Adult
(Sunday)
2-14
완료됨
Ayden Peterson
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:49
Rita Lopez MMA Lab
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-13
완료됨
Rory Becker
Gracie Barra Chandler
Edgar Avitia Gillette Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Juvenile Boys / White / under 129.0 lbs (Light feather)
(Sunday)
5-17
완료됨
Caleb Rankin
The Agora BJJ
John Miller 12stjiujitsu Won by points - 05:00
Female Open / Blue / Master 1
(Sunday)
완료됨
Dreamlyn Johnson
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mariam Makki Kiko France BJJ Won by Walkover
Female Open / Blue / Master 1
(Sunday)
완료됨
Kristina Malasig
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by Walkover
Dreamlyn Johnson GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Open / Blue / Master 1
(Sunday)
1-23
완료됨
Doug Booth
Alliance Scottsdale
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Frelka Kiko France BJJ
Juvenile Girls / White / under 133.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-18
완료됨
Lucille Kroll
Maracaba BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:58
Tess Alegria De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Sunday)
6-21
완료됨
Winston Knighton
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Abril Peralta Won by Submission - 01:05
Female Open / Blue / Master 2
(Sunday)
완료됨
Ashley Lightner
Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Won by Walkover
Rachel Hancock Lotus Club Fight & Fitness
Female Open / Blue / Adult
(Sunday)
2-15
완료됨
Ayden Peterson
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kara Kalisz Kiko France BJJ Won by Submission - 05:56
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Sunday)
6-23
완료됨
Jefferson Christal
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by Submission - 03:01
Khiem Dinh 12stjiujitsu
Female / White / Adult / -118.0 lbs (Light feather)
(Sunday)
5-18
완료됨
Diana Saboria
Marcio Andre Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Allison Glau Sharkside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male Open / Blue / Master 1
(Sunday)
1-25
완료됨
Corbin Zimmer
The Agora BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:19
Adrian Lopez Kiko France BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -181.5 lbs (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-14
완료됨
Daniel Bui
12stjiujitsu
Daniel Stewart Van Buren Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-19
완료됨
Ahmed Alghamdi
AZ Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 00:21
Ivan Escalera Gracie Arizona
Male / White / Adult / -141.5 lbs (Light feather)
(Sunday)
6-22
완료됨
Abril Peralta
Dillon Barrett GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:36